CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
November 12th-13th 2022 Walnut, California, United States
Report
Block
23 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Nov 15th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
2023
1
1
2022
1
14
3
2021
1
1
2019
2
2
397
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
1031
2015
1
31
1
558
2014
1
31
5
2013
1
38
13
1910
2012
1
3
7
427
2011
1
2
140
2010
1
4
3
19
2009
2
1
2016
1
24
3
376
Media for 2014
Videos (
31
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Nov 15th 2014, 6:44pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Cross Country
Trabuco Hills Cross Country
West Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
Western Christian
Cerritos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Village Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
El Monte High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Rancho Mirage High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Mirage, California
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Morro Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morro Bay, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
South El Monte High Track & Field and Cross Country - South El Monte, California
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Bridges Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Studio City, California
Thacher HS
Cornelia Connelly School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
St. Margaret's
Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
La Serna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
San Dimas High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Ventura High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Hart High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Calvary Chapel Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Sacred Heart
Desert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Summit View Independent Study School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Hamilton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anza, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Perris High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Western High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Wildwood
Chadwick School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Peninsula, California
Vista Mar
El Rancho High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pico Rivera, California
Irvine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Richard Gahr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
Marlborough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Bell-Jeff
Cornerstone Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Jurupa Hills
Foothill Technology High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Oxnard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
San Gorgonio High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Troy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Villa Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Park, California
Arroyo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Campbell Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Sad. Valley Chr.
Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwards, California
Summit View West Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Harvard-Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Saugus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, California
Whitney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
Valley Christian
Chaffey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Vivian Webb
El Segundo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Segundo, California
John A. Rowland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rowland Heights, California
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
South Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
Flintridge Prep
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Pomona Cath.
Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Pacific High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
San Luis Obispo High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Luis Obispo, California
Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
San Gabriel Mission
Don Antonio Lugo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Hillcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Hawthorne High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hawthorne, California
Mammoth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mammoth Lakes, California
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Schurr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Whittier High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Citrus Valley
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Windward
El Toro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, California
John F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Palma, California
Nipomo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nipomo, California
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
South Pasadena Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Pasadena, California
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Polytechnic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Shadow Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Fullerton Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
San Marcos High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marcos, California
Twentynine Palms High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Avalon K-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Avalon, California
Louisville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
Sherman Indi
Don Bosco Technical Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Pilgrim School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Hawthorne Math And Science Academy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hawthorne, California
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Public Safety Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
William J. 'pete' Knight High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Bishop Conaty-our Lady Of Loretto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Linfield Chr
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Xavier Prep
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Riverside Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Grande, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Loyola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, CA
Apple Valley Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Mary Star of the Sea
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Gabrielino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Palm Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Desert, California
San Marino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marino, California
University High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Walnut High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
Mayfield Senior School of the HOly Child Jesus Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Sierra Canyon
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
Hillcrest High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Mayfair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
William Workman High Track & Field and Cross Country - City Of Industry, California
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Chino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Laguna Blanca
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Norte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rosemead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Paramount High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paramount, CA
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
St John Bosco High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgecrest, California
Marymount
Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Midland School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Olivos, California
Ganesha High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
Littlerock High Track & Field and Cross Country - Littlerock, California
Palm Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Springs, California
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
University Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Warren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Baldwin Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
St. Lucy's -SS
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
St. Anthony
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Grand Terrace High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Terrace, California
Henry J. Kaiser High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Millikan Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Ramona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Sierra Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
Godinez Fundamental
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
La Canada High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada, California
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Sunny Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Crean Lutheran South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Marywood-Pal
Crescenta Valley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crescenta, California
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Garey Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
Loara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Palmdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Santa Barbara Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
West Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Covina, California
Banning High Track & Field and Cross Country - Banning, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Capistrano Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
St Bernard High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Playa Del Rey, California
Dunn School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Olivos, California
The Rose & Alex Pilibos Armenian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Mira Costa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan Beach, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Silver Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yermo, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
Woodbridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Whittier Chr
Citrus Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Ramona Convent
Esperanza High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
La Habra High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Norwalk High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwalk, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Temecula Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Winchester, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
Newroads
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Notre Dame Academy
Crossroads School Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Crossroads Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Glen A. Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Lompoc High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Santa Monica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Monica, California
West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Barstow High Track & Field and Cross Country - Barstow, California
Orcutt Academy
Cathedral City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cathedral City, California
St. Genevieve
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Trinity Classic Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Yucaipa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Yucaipa, California
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Yorba Linda
Claremont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremont, California
Immaculate H
Excelsior Education Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
La Mirada High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
Nuview Bridge Early College High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nuevo, California
Saddleback High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Temescal Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Archer School For Girls Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Rosary
California Academy Of Mathematics And Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Ontario Christian
Cypress High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Edgewood Track and Field and Cross Country - West Covina, California
Glendora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendora, California
Los Alamitos High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Alamitos, California
Palos Verdes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Estates, California
Santa Rosa Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
West Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Bassett Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Viewpoint
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
St. Matthias
El Dorado (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Bethel Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Montebello High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
Fillmore High School Track and Field - CA
Coastal Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
St. Michael's Prep
Faith Baptist Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Arrowhead Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Sage Hill
California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Pacifica Christian
Damien High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Verne, California
Rancho Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Paso Robles High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paso Robles, California
Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
West Shores High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salton City, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
St. Joseph (lak)
Century High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
St. Paul
El Modena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Adelanto High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Adelanto, California
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
Redlands Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Tarbut V'torah
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Ocean View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Vasquez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, California
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sherman Oaks, California
California Military Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Providence High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Holy Martyr’s Ferrahian Track and Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Grove Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Los Amigos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Patriot High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Invited groups
2014
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
2014 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Nov 15th 2014, 6:44pm
Attached Documents
2014-11-15 XC CIF-SS Prelims
Posted 11/16/2014 (866 downloads)
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
- Nov 15, 2014
Mt. Sac, Walnut, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Adelanto
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Albert Einstein Academy
Alemany
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Apple Valley
Apple Valley Christian
Aquinas
Arcadia
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Valley
Atascadero
Avalon
Ayala
Azusa
Baldwin Park
Banning
Barstow
Bassett
Beaumont
Bell-Jeff
Bethel Christian Riv
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Bishop Amat
Bishop Conaty - Loretto
Bloomington
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Brentwood
Bridges Academy
Buena
Buena Park
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cajon
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California (Whittier)
California Military Institute
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Cathedral
Cathedral City
Century
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chaffey
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Citrus Hill
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Coastal Christian
Colony
Connelly (G)
Cornerstone Christian HS
Corona
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crean Lutheran South
Crescenta Valley
Crossroads
Crossroads Christian
Cypress
Damien
Dana Hills
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Don Bosco
Don Lugo
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Dunn
E. Roosevelt
Edgewood High School
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SS)
El Modena
El Monte
El Rancho
El Segundo
El Toro
Elsinore
Esperanza
Excelsior Education Center
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Fontana
Foothill (Pa
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Gabrielino
Gahr
Ganesha
Garey
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Grand Terrace
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Grove
Hamilton
Hart
Harvard-Westlake
Hawthorne
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
Hemet
Heritage
Highland
Hillcrest
Hillcrest Christian/TO
Holy Martyr’s
Hueneme
Huntington Beach
Immaculate Heart
Indio
Irvine
J. Serra
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
Kaiser
Katella
Kennedy
Knight
La Canada
La Habra
La Mirada
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Reina
La Salle
La Serna
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Blanca
Laguna Hills
Lakewood
Linfield Christian
Littlerock
Loara
Lompoc
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Los Osos
Louisville
Loyola
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Marlborough
Martin Luther King
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mayfair
Mayfield
Midland
Millikan
Mira Costa
Mission Viejo
Montebello
Moorpark
Morro Bay
Murrieta Mesa
New Roads
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Nordhoff
Norte Vista
Northwood
Norwalk
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame (SO)
Nuview Bridg
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Ocean View
Ontario Christian
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy
Oxford Academy
Oxnard
Pacific
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pacifica Christian
Palm Desert
Palm Springs
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Paraclete
Paramount
Paso Robles
Patriot
Perris
Pilgrim
Pilibos Armenian
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona Catholic
Providence (Bur)
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Ramona Convent
Rancho Christian
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Mirage
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Rialto
Righetti
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Riverside Preparatory
Rosary
Rosemead
Rowland
Royal
Rubidoux
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Dimas
San Gabriel Mission
San Gorgonio
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Barbara
Santa Margarita
Santa Monica
Santa Rosa Academy
Santa Ynez
Santiago (Corona)
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Schurr
Segerstrom
Serrano
Shadow Hills
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Sierra Vista
Silver Valley
Silverado
Simi Valley
Sonora
South El Monte
South Hills
South Pasadena
South Torrance
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Lucy’s
St. Margaret’s
St. Matthias
St. Michael's Preparatory
St. Paul
Sultana
Summit
Summit View
Summit View West
Sunny Hills
Tarbut V'Torah
Temecula Prep
Temescal Canyon
Templeton
Tesoro
Thacher
Thousand Oaks XC
Torrance
Trabuco Hills XC
Trinity Classic Academy
Troy
Tustin
Twentynine Palms
University Irvine
University Prep-Victorville
Upland
Valencia (Placentia)
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Valley View
Vasquez
Ventura
Viewpoint
Villa Park
Village Christian
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Vistamar
Walnut
Warren
Webb
West Covina
West Ranch
West Shores
West Torrance
West Valley
Western
Western Christian
Westlake
Whitney
Whittier
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Wilson (Long Beach)
Windward
Woodbridge
Woodcrest Christian
Workman
Xavier Prep
Yorba Linda
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
|
3 Mile XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
3,289
Pages:
1
2
3
4
[
>
]
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 Race 19 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Cortes, Isaac
11
Great Oak
15:16
2
Pederson, Koby
12
Alta Loma
15:23
3
Spencer, Cole
11
Great Oak
15:29
4
Vizcarra, Andres
12
Beaumont
15:32
5
Jackson, Lucas
11
Santa Monica
15:37
6
Durham, Thomas
12
Yucaipa
15:38
7
Bautista, Samuel
12
California (Whit
15:42
8
Boatman, Jacob
12
Beaumont
15:46
9
Smith, Camden
11
Highland
15:50
10
Villanueva, Seth
12
Martin Luther Ki
15:53
11
Cuellar, Cisco
11
California (Whit
15:56
12
Ewart, Bradley
11
Los Osos
15:57
13
Dutchover, Tanner
10
Yucaipa
15:58
14
Berg, Cody
12
Chino Hills
16:01
15
Nunez, Eric
11
Vista Murrieta
16:02
16
Echeverria, Noel
11
California (Whit
16:03
17
Ramirez, Carlos
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:05
18
Durham, Curtis
10
Yucaipa
16:06
19
Phalen, Rolando
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:07
20
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:07
21
Dodds, Spencer
11
Great Oak
16:08
22
Martinez, Rogelio
12
Paramount
16:09
23
Eipp, Justin
10
Great Oak
16:09
24
Dolen, Daniel
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:11
25
Torres, Peter
11
Chino Hills
16:13
26
Weiland, Chris
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:16
27
Mier, Pedro
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:19
28
Hagen, Erik
12
Yucaipa
16:19
29
Burch, Jacob
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:20
30
Munoz, Luis
12
Downey
16:21
31
Payne, Thomas
12
Vista Murrieta
16:22
32
Arzate, Angel
12
Paramount
16:23
33
Werley, Mark
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:23
34
Biruke, Alemu
11
Santa Monica
16:24
35
Perez, Carlos
11
Beaumont
16:24
36
Trejo, Alex
12
California (Whit
16:26
37
Janes, Tyler
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:27
38
Tibbitts, Matthew
11
Great Oak
16:28
39
Knaus, Trevor
12
Vista Murrieta
16:28
40
Arcos, Christopher
12
Chino Hills
16:29
41
Ruiz, Anthony
10
Great Oak
16:30
42
Reyes, Izell
12
Chino Hills
16:31
43
Arcos, Marcelo
12
Chino Hills
16:33
44
Peralta, Hector
12
Lakewood
16:36
45
Mendoza, Carlos
12
Highland
16:37
46
Franco, Angel
12
Paramount
16:38
47
Madrid, Manuel
12
Yucaipa
16:40
48
aviles, dalton
11
Anaheim
16:41
49
Araujo, Juan Angel
12
Godinez Fundamen
16:42
50
Smith, Herschel
10
Highland
16:43
51
Quaimbao, Isaiah
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:43
52
Castillo, Benny
12
California (Whit
16:43
53
Simpson, Michael
12
Canyon Springs
16:44
54
Aguirre, Angel
10
California (Whit
16:44
55
Colletti, Nathaniel
12
Chino Hills
16:46
56
FARLANDER, STEPHEN
11
Yucaipa
16:46
57
Scott, Alex
12
Chino Hills
16:47
58
Combe, Jackson
11
Great Oak
16:47
59
Sepulveda, Noah
10
Alta Loma
16:48
60
Malloy, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
16:49
61
Chavez, Daniel
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:49
62
Figueroa, Christopher
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:50
63
Pierce, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
16:50
64
Gomez-Vidal, Kristophe
10
Highland
16:52
65
Delgado, Andres
11
Beaumont
16:53
66
Flores, Sergio
12
Vista Murrieta
16:53
67
Reddish, Colton
11
Vista Murrieta
16:55
68
Constante, Eric
12
Vista Murrieta
16:58
69
Chacon, William
12
California (Whit
16:59
70
ISAIS, ALAIN
10
Paramount
17:02
71
Ospina, Marco
9
Los Osos
17:07
72
Maldonado, Juan
12
Alta Loma
17:11
73
Gomez, Raul
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:12
74
Kisa, Kaleo
12
Beaumont
17:13
75
Corona, Lorenzo
10
Los Osos
17:16
76
Olivia, Leo
9
Highland
17:17
77
Bosson, Colt
12
Yucaipa
17:19
78
Howell, Bijon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17:22
79
Munoz, Diego
12
Paramount
17:23
80
Navin, Stephen
10
Santa Monica
17:23
81
ST. AGUEDA, FELIPE
11
Highland
17:25
82
gonzalez, daniel
10
Anaheim
17:27
83
Sipos, Grant
10
Rancho Cucamonga
17:29
84
Mejia, Diego
9
Paramount
17:29
85
Trinh, Jonathan
11
Santa Monica
17:30
86
Vogelsang, Brett
10
Beaumont
17:41
87
Hunter, Mark
11
Highland
17:44
88
Jimenez, Alfonso
12
Paramount
17:45
89
TOLENTINO, JASON
10
Lakewood
17:47
90
Grande, Brian
12
Anaheim
17:47
91
Maldonado, Victor
10
Alta Loma
17:48
92
Hernandez, Dylan
11
Santa Monica
17:50
93
Vital, Daniel
12
Anaheim
17:53
94
Lopez, Tommy
12
Los Osos
17:55
95
Rodrigues, Jon
12
Arroyo Valley
18:00
96
Madaloni, Jason
12
Los Osos
18:03
97
Raymundo, Carlos
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:05
98
Reyes, Juan
12
Godinez Fundamen
18:21
99
COX, ANDREW
11
Lakewood
18:22
100
Menson, Darin
12
Alta Loma
18:22
101
Flores, Jason
10
Beaumont
18:26
102
Marsh, Jacob
11
Lakewood
18:28
103
Ramirez, Richard
12
Los Osos
18:32
104
Mason, Luke
10
Los Osos
18:34
105
moreno, octavio
10
Anaheim
18:37
106
Schey, Travis
11
Alta Loma
18:37
107
Byrnes, Michael
11
Santa Monica
18:48
108
Gallemore, Aaron
10
Alta Loma
18:48
109
Senarthne, Pasindu
11
Lakewood
18:56
110
Alvarado, Marcos
12
Arroyo Valley
18:56
111
O'Brien, Miles
11
Santa Monica
18:57
112
Diaz, Getzemani
11
Arroyo Valley
19:02
113
FRAGA, ALDRIC
12
Lakewood
19:08
114
Munoz, Jesus
12
Godinez Fundamen
19:21
115
Maytorena, Juan-Fernan
12
Arroyo Valley
19:24
116
Jimenez, Fausto
9
Arroyo Valley
19:44
117
pluma, jose
9
Anaheim
19:47
118
rivera, david
10
Anaheim
19:58
119
Montoya, Austin
11
Arroyo Valley
20:16
120
Gonzalez, Gustavo
12
Arroyo Valley
20:50
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 Race 21 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rocha, Phillip
11
Arcadia
15:11
2
Randall, Branden
12
E. Roosevelt
15:11
3
Gonzalez, Benjamin
12
Warren
15:18
4
Boulais, Garrett
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:21
5
Hoxsie, Elias
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:29
6
Thompson, Shane
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:30
7
Barrondo, Andrew
11
Burroughs (Burba
15:37
8
Barragan, Andres
12
Warren
15:37
9
Dominguez, Danny
12
Santa Ana
15:39
10
Suarez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana
15:40
11
Ornelas, Raymon
9
E. Roosevelt
15:41
12
Villagran, Justin
11
Burroughs (Burba
15:43
13
Vats, Manav
12
Crescenta Valley
15:47
14
Makar, Shady
11
Arcadia
15:51
15
Fitzgerald, Colin
9
Crescenta Valley
15:57
16
Nash, Galyn
12
Fountain Valley
15:58
17
Cardenas-Nuno, Armin
11
Crescenta Valley
15:59
18
Sanchez, Matthew
11
Warren
15:59
19
Crosthwaite, Jason
12
Crescenta Valley
16:02
20
Che, Austin
11
Arcadia
16:04
21
Vizcaino, Enrique
12
Burbank
16:07
22
Thomas, Philip
11
Crescenta Valley
16:08
23
Lee, Chris
11
Arcadia
16:09
24
de Jesus, Jose Carlos
10
San Clemente
16:10
25
Price, Zach
12
Arcadia
16:16
26
Graciano, Andrew
12
E. Roosevelt
16:18
27
Thomas, Even
11
Burroughs (Burba
16:18
28
Riley, Sean
11
San Clemente
16:18
29
Heib, Thomas
11
Los Alamitos
16:19
30
Liem, James
12
Arcadia
16:20
31
Duran, Christian
12
La Serna
16:21
32
Spatter, Jason
11
Corona
16:23
33
Fitzgerald, Silas
12
Crescenta Valley
16:23
34
Suarez, Tomas
12
Santa Ana
16:24
35
Medina, Uriel
10
Corona
16:24
36
Khoury, Ryan
12
Upland
16:24
37
Dunne, Connor
11
San Clemente
16:25
38
Rodriguez, Jonathan
12
Warren
16:26
39
Ambrocio, Brian
12
Santa Ana
16:27
40
Robles, Gilbert
12
Corona
16:29
41
Gamboa, Chandler
12
Valley View
16:31
42
Robbins, Jeffrey
12
Poly (Riverside)
16:31
43
Shelton, Matthew
12
San Clemente
16:31
44
Chavez, Hector
12
E. Roosevelt
16:34
45
Tapia, Esteban
12
Channel Islands
16:35
46
Joseph, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
16:35
47
Lee, Nik
12
Corona
16:36
48
Vollebregt, Josh
12
San Clemente
16:36
49
Molina, Deion
11
Poly (Riverside)
16:37
50
Villa, Enrique
10
Corona
16:38
51
Spencer, Tyler
9
E. Roosevelt
16:40
52
Richards, Wayne
9
E. Roosevelt
16:42
53
Chavez, Jozef
10
E. Roosevelt
16:43
54
Castro, Gabriel
12
Alhambra
16:44
55
Avila, Francisco
9
Santa Ana
16:44
56
Mettler, Jeff
12
Arcadia
16:45
57
Santana, Sergio
11
Warren
16:46
58
Mireles, Alexis
12
Santa Ana
16:48
59
Nunez, Cristian
12
Poly (Riverside)
16:49
60
Howe, Jack
12
Burroughs (Burba
16:51
61
Hua, William
11
Fountain Valley
16:52
62
Amaro, Justin
9
Santa Ana
16:53
63
Gutierrez, Pedro
12
Valley View
16:59
64
Menendez, Freddy
12
Warren
17:00
65
Dickinson, Kyle
11
Crescenta Valley
17:02
66
Dodson, Preston
12
Poly (Riverside)
17:03
67
Gutierrez, Josue
10
Schurr
17:05
68
Martinez, Joseph
12
Fountain Valley
17:06
69
Castro, Ernesto
10
Valley View
17:07
70
Rodriguez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
17:08
71
Flores, Angel
10
Burbank
17:09
72
Rangel, Nathan
11
Montebello
17:11
73
Carabba, Kaeden
11
San Clemente
17:12
74
Cantong, Josh
11
Burbank
17:14
75
Pimentel, Samuel
12
Katella
17:15
76
Cano, Ricardo
12
Schurr
17:18
77
Johnson, Adam
11
Valley View
17:21
78
Madriaga, Josh
11
Corona
17:23
79
Ramirez, Daniel
12
Alhambra
17:24
80
Estrada, Chris
11
Warren
17:24
81
Spallina, Brett
11
San Clemente
17:25
82
Rivera, Arturo
11
Schurr
17:26
83
Pantoja, Esteban
11
Katella
17:27
84
Atwell, Michael
12
Poly (Riverside)
17:29
85
Solis, Elias
10
La Serna
17:30
86
Browning, Thomas
12
Schurr
17:32
87
Torres, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
17:34
88
Payne, Tanner
11
Burbank
17:36
89
Vitrano, Chris
12
Valley View
17:37
90
Michel, Andres
9
Valley View
17:40
91
Guevara, Jonathan
10
Fountain Valley
17:43
92
Flores, Eric
12
Poly (Riverside)
17:43
93
Diaz, Gustavo
10
Montebello
17:44
94
Linares, Jonathan
11
Valley View
17:45
95
Dahal, Amogha
10
Fountain Valley
17:47
96
Hernandez, Sergio
12
Katella
17:48
97
Segura, Benny
10
Schurr
17:48
98
Ring, Jonah
9
Burbank
17:49
99
Flores, Andres
12
Channel Islands
17:53
100
Delgado, Matthew
11
La Serna
17:54
101
BARRERA, Diego
9
La Serna
17:55
102
Nguyen, Huy
10
Fountain Valley
17:56
103
Jaramillo, Martin
11
Channel Islands
17:58
104
Martinez, Alek
12
La Serna
17:59
105
Elzaiat, Ahmad
11
Burbank
18:00
106
Arzate, Louis
12
Montebello
18:02
107
Garcia, Albert
12
La Serna
18:03
108
Macromallis, Jonas
11
Burbank
18:04
109
Escamilla, Owen
11
Schurr
18:11
110
COURRUBIAS, IVAN
12
Channel Islands
18:20
111
Sotelo, Ismael
10
Schurr
18:29
112
Koelzer, Madison
10
Fountain Valley
18:32
113
Sosa, Yosuan
9
Channel Islands
18:35
114
Cavoya, Cristian
11
Montebello
18:43
115
Jauregui, Victor
11
Montebello
18:44
116
Gomez, Rey
12
Katella
19:10
117
Kevin, Mendoza
10
Montebello
19:11
118
Aguado, Manuel
11
Katella
19:20
119
Matovu-kirya, Nicholas
12
Alhambra
19:26
120
Chen, Dylan
9
Alhambra
19:28
121
Hernandez, David
12
Alhambra
20:13
122
Myers, Brandon
12
La Serna
20:21
123
Roberts, Mathew
11
Alhambra
20:32
124
Santana, Marco
12
Montebello
20:50
125
Chou, Raymond
12
Alhambra
21:00
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 3 Race 23 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brandt, Robert
12
Loyola
14:40
2
Ogden, Jake
11
Dana Hills
14:48
3
Gleason, George
12
Huntington Beach
15:13
4
Jakowec, Nicolaus
12
Loyola
15:18
5
Trujillo, Millen
12
Walnut
15:40
6
Branch, Jacob
11
Quartz Hill
15:42
7
Pinon, Jonathan
11
Loyola
15:43
8
Groff, Max
11
El Toro
15:45
9
Biedebach, Michael
11
El Toro
15:46
10
Orr, Elijah
11
Huntington Beach
15:53
11
Coppi, Mason
11
Dana Hills
15:54
12
Penn, Colby
11
Poly (Long Beach
15:55
13
Weiss, Gus
10
Edison (HB)
15:55
14
Smith, Alex
12
Dana Hills
15:58
15
Ford, Clyde
11
El Toro
16:01
16
Delfin, Gian
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:03
17
Cetti, Travis
11
Quartz Hill
16:04
18
Stein, Colin
11
Dana Hills
16:10
19
Ragland, Conor
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:11
20
Costanzo, Peter
11
Edison (HB)
16:12
21
Brandon, Hough
10
Dana Hills
16:13
22
Ruble, Cade
9
Quartz Hill
16:14
23
Franco, Raymond
9
Rancho Verde
16:15
24
Ortiz, Preston
11
Loyola
16:16
25
Wong, Miles
10
Troy
16:16
26
Kossick, Cooper
12
Edison (HB)
16:17
27
Alvarez, Pedro
11
El Toro
16:18
28
Landgraf, Jack
9
Dana Hills
16:18
29
Pai, Chris
11
Huntington Beach
16:19
30
Moreno, Jesus
10
Valencia (Placen
16:20
31
Arreola, Michael
12
Paloma Valley
16:20
32
Oca, Matt
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:20
33
Nelson, Nic
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16:21
34
McRoberts, Kyle
11
Quartz Hill
16:22
35
Johnston, Luke
12
Huntington Beach
16:24
36
Konopka, Matt
11
Dana Hills
16:26
37
Antonopolis, William
12
Loyola
16:26
38
Hugo, Novoa
10
Poly (Long Beach
16:27
39
Hatch, Eric
9
Poly (Long Beach
16:29
40
Frisone, Ethan
9
Valencia (Placen
16:30
41
Orozco, Homero
11
Cajon
16:31
42
Rivero, Ken
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:32
43
Bruggeman, Brennan
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:35
44
Gonzales, Dominic
11
Walnut
16:36
45
Leon, Jesus
12
Oxnard
16:36
46
Shuirman, Joseph
11
El Toro
16:37
47
Hassan, Osamah
11
Walnut
16:39
48
Ureiro, Cesar
12
Valencia (Placen
16:40
49
Rodriguez, Marc
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:42
50
Cortez, Jaime
12
Millikan
16:45
51
MCROBERTS, BRENDAN
11
Quartz Hill
16:46
52
Gomez, Alex
11
Millikan
16:47
53
Sherman, Charlie
10
Loyola
16:49
54
Binion, Anthony
11
Chaffey
16:51
55
Bissell, Shane
9
Loyola
16:53
56
Dobson, Daniel
11
Walnut
16:53
57
Gray, Max
11
El Toro
16:54
58
Laris, Copeland
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:58
59
Serrano, Julian
11
Walnut
16:59
60
Wada, Alex
12
Quartz Hill
17:01
61
zuelke, dylan
12
Millikan
17:02
62
Ramos, Erick
12
Knight
17:03
63
Pacheco, David
10
Valencia (Placen
17:04
64
Sanchez Velazqu, Jorge
11
Troy
17:09
65
goodman, spencer
12
Millikan
17:09
66
Reed, Anthony
10
Huntington Beach
17:10
67
Chavez, Taylor
12
El Toro
17:11
68
Tello, Nery
10
Valencia (Placen
17:12
69
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
12
Quartz Hill
17:13
70
Esquivel, Ivan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:14
71
Dmytriw, Conner
9
Paloma Valley
17:15
72
SYLVA, TRISTAN
10
Paloma Valley
17:23
73
Perez, Elias
12
Palmdale
17:24
74
Mitchell, Jonah
12
Cajon
17:25
75
Madrigal, Xavier
12
Paloma Valley
17:26
76
Ruiz, Cayden
9
Valencia (Placen
17:27
77
Gonzalez, Arturo
10
Wilson (Long Bea
17:27
78
PARTIDA, Albert
9
Troy
17:28
79
lopez, alfredo
12
Millikan
17:30
80
Handal, Tye
10
Paloma Valley
17:32
81
Lage, Sonny
11
Chaffey
17:33
82
Carretero, Brendan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:33
83
Rule, Tyler
11
Huntington Beach
17:34
84
Burciago, Patrick
12
Huntington Beach
17:35
85
DELISLE, CHRISTIAN
10
Wilson (Long Bea
17:39
86
Ramirez, Steven
10
Palmdale
17:40
87
Casperson, Shane
11
Cajon
17:42
88
McGranahan, Noah
10
Troy
17:43
89
Camarillo, Daniel
11
Paloma Valley
17:45
90
Cantu, Gabriel
11
Edison (HB)
17:48
91
Paz, Jacob
12
Cajon
17:50
92
Tobon, Francisco
12
La Quinta (La Qu
17:50
93
Salazar, Christian
12
Knight
17:55
94
Montgomery, Monty
12
Edison (HB)
17:55
95
Teran, Luis
11
Chaffey
17:56
96
Reutter, Dallas
11
Paloma Valley
17:56
97
Lopez, Alex
11
Valencia (Placen
18:02
98
Contreras, Shawn
11
Edison (HB)
18:03
99
Sentoso, Evan
10
Walnut
18:05
100
Casperson, Hunter
12
Cajon
18:05
101
Lee, Jonnah
10
Troy
18:06
102
Morales, Diego
12
Wilson (Long Bea
18:06
103
Salazar, Daniel
9
Knight
18:08
104
Mejia, Brigham
9
Chaffey
18:09
105
Rosas, Ramon
12
Millikan
18:11
106
Garcia, Emmanuel
12
La Quinta (La Qu
18:14
107
Sandoval, Jose
12
Palmdale
18:16
108
Goldman, Cole
11
Millikan
18:19
109
Casillas, Adam
12
La Quinta (La Qu
18:21
110
Casttellon, Rodrigo
11
Cajon
18:23
111
Yoo, Paul
9
Troy
18:23
112
Kubo, Spencer
11
Troy
18:25
113
Rodriguez, Carlos
10
Knight
18:36
114
Murcia, Ethan
11
Knight
18:53
115
Montalvo, Joel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:54
116
Rodriguez, Matthew
12
Walnut
18:57
117
Lomeli, Christian
11
Knight
19:06
118
Duenas, Oswaldo
9
Palmdale
19:12
119
Gonzalez, Luis
12
Palmdale
19:22
120
Creel, Nathan
10
Knight
19:29
121
Dalton, Joey
11
Cajon
19:50
122
MAREZ, SAMMY
12
Chaffey
19:52
123
Coral, Carlos
12
Chaffey
20:20
124
Cruz, Casey
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20:26
125
INIGUEZ, GILBERT
11
Chaffey
20:38
126
Diaz, Juan
12
Palmdale
20:47
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 Race 13 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Suarez, Carlos
12
Redondo Union
15:08
2
Kushen, Sander
12
Tesoro
15:12
3
Kirwin, Jeff
12
Glendora
15:15
4
Witt, Andrew
11
Buena
15:20
5
Comeaux, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
15:29
6
Teran, Michael
12
Jurupa Hills
15:35
7
Ortega, Luis
12
Jurupa Hills
15:35
8
REED, DEVON
12
Jurupa Hills
15:36
9
REED, BRITTAN
12
Jurupa Hills
15:36
10
Kunes, Kaleb
12
Buena
15:40
11
Holston, Jhavahn
10
Serrano
15:44
12
Juarez, Federico
11
Bloomington
15:46
13
Joerger, Brian
12
Thousand Oaks XC
15:48
14
Mitchell, Garrett
12
Tesoro
15:48
15
Medina, Nicholas
12
Sunny Hills
15:50
16
Slattum, Bjorn
10
Thousand Oaks XC
15:50
17
Vazquez, Gerardo
10
Bloomington
15:54
18
Ochoa, Brian
12
Whittier
16:03
19
Rodriguez, Sergio
12
Redondo Union
16:06
20
Abbinanti, Nick
10
Simi Valley
16:07
21
Suda, Andrew
11
Tesoro
16:13
22
Jackson, Darvale
11
John W. North
16:14
23
Otten, Logan
11
Buena
16:15
24
FOX, HARRISON
11
Redondo Union
16:15
25
Gonzalez, Isac
12
Jurupa Hills
16:18
26
Tadeo, Marco
12
Buena
16:18
27
De La Torre, Carlos
10
Patriot
16:19
28
Ramirez, Alex
12
Buena
16:20
29
Chavez, Cobie
12
Temescal Canyon
16:20
30
Christman, Carter
11
Tesoro
16:21
31
ZAVALA, ANDREW
11
Redondo Union
16:21
32
Ray, Jonathan
12
Jurupa Hills
16:23
33
Douglas, Jonathan
12
Redondo Union
16:23
34
DUARTE, CHRISTOPHER
12
Jurupa Hills
16:25
35
Baxter, Wyatt
11
Simi Valley
16:26
36
Barnes, Devin
11
Serrano
16:29
37
ACEVEDO, IRVING
10
Segerstrom
16:29
38
Manning, Tommy
12
Serrano
16:30
39
Drinkward, Jonathan
12
Tesoro
16:32
40
McGuigan, George
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:33
41
Stevens, Timmy
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:35
42
Ambriz, Juan
11
John W. North
16:35
43
Vasek, Jacob
11
Serrano
16:36
44
Flynn, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks XC
16:37
45
Moncada, Christian
11
Simi Valley
16:42
46
Rivera, Diego
12
Segerstrom
16:46
47
Vera, Christian
11
Bloomington
16:48
48
Skarstew, Wyudel
12
Tesoro
16:50
49
Mariscal, Alejandro
10
Bloomington
16:50
50
Johnson, Evan
11
Sunny Hills
16:51
51
Diaz, Alex
10
Bloomington
16:52
52
Chuang, Bill
10
Cerritos
16:53
53
Minton, Anthony
12
Sunny Hills
16:53
54
Wehrli, Christian
9
Tesoro
16:56
55
Rietveld, Brett
12
Simi Valley
16:57
56
Gulino, Salvatore
9
Simi Valley
16:57
57
Boden, Grant
12
Thousand Oaks XC
16:58
58
Cordova, Coby
12
Segerstrom
16:59
59
Gil, Jeremiah
11
Segerstrom
17:00
60
Angle, Jason
12
Elsinore
17:03
61
Beattie, Brett
9
Buena
17:06
62
Segura, Raymond
11
Whittier
17:06
63
Jimenez, Alejandro
12
Bloomington
17:08
64
Morris, Aidan
11
Citrus Valley
17:09
65
Abdala, Isaac
10
Serrano
17:10
66
Barragan, Jacob
12
Sunny Hills
17:11
67
Eugenio, Ryan
10
Sunny Hills
17:12
68
Stevens, Luke
12
Redondo Union
17:13
69
Ayon, Dawson
11
Citrus Valley
17:18
70
Ocampo, Eliseo
12
Bloomington
17:21
71
Bautista, Sebastian
9
Whittier
17:22
72
LABRA, DIEGO
12
Segerstrom
17:25
73
Falcon, Zach
10
Temescal Canyon
17:28
74
Montalvo, Allan
12
Sunny Hills
17:30
75
Perez, Santiago
11
Citrus Valley
17:31
76
Abe, Shunta
10
John W. North
17:32
77
Griffin, Chance
11
Serrano
17:33
78
Foreman, Jon
11
Simi Valley
17:34
79
Cortez, Christian
12
Cerritos
17:36
80
Mamigonian, Michael
12
Simi Valley
17:39
81
Garcia, Victor
9
Serrano
17:40
82
Esquivel, Derrek
10
Whittier
17:41
83
Perez, Alejandro
10
Whittier
17:41
84
Ragan, Caleb
10
John W. North
17:41
85
Judy, Spencer
11
Citrus Valley
17:42
86
Vidal, Franco
11
John W. North
17:44
87
Patel, Jaineel
9
Cerritos
17:45
88
Rico, Oscar
12
Whittier
17:48
89
Valle, Andrew
10
Whittier
17:53
90
Leyva, Brian
11
Segerstrom
17:54
91
Harrington, Jacob
10
Buena
17:56
92
Stewart, Jack
11
John W. North
17:56
93
Villafuerte, Andy
12
Silverado
17:59
94
Luna, Juan
11
Segerstrom
18:02
95
Duenas, David
12
Temescal Canyon
18:03
96
Kawa, Kengo
12
Sunny Hills
18:07
97
Mendoza, Ismael
11
John W. North
18:08
98
Kendall, Kobe
10
Patriot
18:13
99
Decocq, Connor
10
Temescal Canyon
18:19
100
Tai, Nicholas
11
Cerritos
18:23
101
Si, Edward
12
Thousand Oaks XC
18:29
102
Frias, Lucas
11
Citrus Valley
18:31
103
Yao, Alex
10
Cerritos
18:35
104
GONZALEZ, Aaron
12
Patriot
18:48
105
Garcia, Joseph
12
Citrus Valley
18:51
106
Lopez, Javier
12
Patriot
18:53
107
Yang, Derrick
10
Cerritos
18:57
108
Oatman, Kristian
10
Silverado
19:02
109
Salcido, Kyle
10
Temescal Canyon
19:07
110
Alban, Zachary
10
Citrus Valley
19:08
111
Padilla, Jacob
12
Silverado
19:10
112
Cortez, Alexis
12
Patriot
19:14
113
Benigeno, Alvarado
12
Silverado
19:17
114
Casillas, Angel
10
Silverado
19:22
115
Johnson, Chase
12
Cerritos
19:24
116
HERNANDEZ, Isaiah
9
Patriot
19:30
117
Pippens, Marcus
10
Silverado
19:38
118
Castelan, Israel
9
Patriot
19:40
119
Janes, Chris
12
Temescal Canyon
19:54
120
Hernandez, Adam
11
Temescal Canyon
22:36
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 Race 15 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zabilski, Brian
12
Saugus
15:10
2
Reynolds, Garrett
11
Ventura
15:16
3
BADDOUR, YOUSEF
11
West Torrance
15:19
4
Askar, Evan
12
Ventura
15:22
5
Tate, Ryan
11
Saugus
15:23
6
Lopez, Christian
12
Vista Del Lago
15:28
7
Bias, Jeremiah
12
Vista Del Lago
15:29
8
Zavala, Joshua
11
Colony
15:42
9
Serna, Enrique
12
Loara
15:44
10
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
12
Ayala
15:45
11
BRADLEY, GAVIN
11
Ayala
15:45
12
Serrano, Jordan
12
Saugus
15:49
13
OLSON, JORDAN
10
Ventura
15:52
14
Terrill, Caleb
9
West Torrance
15:55
15
KHAN, STEVEN
10
Ayala
15:55
16
Souther, Ryuya
10
Woodbridge
15:57
17
Rodriguez, Nestor
11
Ventura
15:57
18
Fischer, Austin
11
Saugus
15:58
19
Tamahana, Ike
9
West Torrance
16:02
20
Lee, Danny
12
Kennedy
16:03
21
Hougo, Drake
11
Saugus
16:04
22
Cruz, Adan
11
Ventura
16:07
23
Rodriguez, Jorge
10
West Torrance
16:07
24
BIX, CARSON
10
West Torrance
16:08
25
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
11
Perris
16:11
26
Rigby, Graham
12
Westlake
16:16
27
Kelifa, Adel
12
West Torrance
16:18
28
De Mello, Jimmy
12
Westlake
16:18
29
Rossman, Kyle
11
Colony
16:18
30
Evangelista, Francisco
12
Ventura
16:19
31
Mountcastle, Daniel
12
Ventura
16:19
32
Lyzenga, Ben
12
La Habra
16:22
33
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
16:22
34
Rodriguez, Jason
12
West Torrance
16:25
35
Flatt, Joseph
10
Westlake
16:27
36
Arguelles, Drew
10
Woodbridge
16:30
37
Duran, Evan
11
Woodbridge
16:31
51
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
12
Ayala
16:32
38
Velasquez, Juan
12
Colony
16:34
39
Madrigal, Matthew
11
Colony
16:36
40
Lara, Rafael
12
Woodbridge
16:40
41
Arias, Freddy
10
Colony
16:42
42
Baca, Jared
12
Grand Terrace
16:43
43
Tobin, Ryan
11
Colony
16:43
44
AXTON, JACOB
11
Ayala
16:45
45
BECERRA, DAMIAN
11
Perris
16:46
46
HERNANDEZ, BRYAN
10
Santiago (Garden
16:47
47
Summer, Jonathan
12
Saugus
16:48
48
McConville, Sean
10
Woodbridge
16:49
49
Bonner, Jonah
12
Woodbridge
16:50
50
Mitchell, Remy
10
Westlake
16:51
52
Salgado, Juan Carlos
12
Loara
16:53
53
Shreeve, Dallas
11
Apple Valley
16:55
54
Westenhoffer, CJ
10
Saugus
16:56
55
Stephan, Juwan
11
Loara
16:57
56
Soules, Matt
12
Westlake
16:59
57
Barrientos, Jorge
11
La Habra
17:00
58
CASTRO, DAVID
10
Santiago (Garden
17:01
59
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
12
Ayala
17:02
60
Solis, Daniel
11
Apple Valley
17:03
61
KHAN, ANTHONY
11
Ayala
17:04
62
Saavedra, Oscar
12
Grand Terrace
17:05
63
Green, Parker
12
Apple Valley
17:06
64
Contreras, Matthew
11
Colony
17:09
65
Sheen, Spencer
10
Woodbridge
17:10
66
Guillen, Jesus
12
Santiago (Garden
17:12
67
Peterson, Kenny
11
West Covina
17:13
68
Martinez, Tyler
11
Apple Valley
17:13
69
GARCIA, SAMUEL
10
Santiago (Garden
17:14
70
Vo, Brandon
10
La Mirada
17:14
71
Chacon, Joshua
11
Vista Del Lago
17:14
72
GRANADOS, Isaac
9
West Covina
17:15
73
Baltazar, Israel
12
Vista Del Lago
17:15
74
LA RUE, ALEX
11
Apple Valley
17:16
75
Flores, Moises
11
La Habra
17:19
76
CHAVEZ, Oscar
10
West Covina
17:23
77
Reinis, Joshua
12
Kennedy
17:25
78
Perez, Eric
11
Kennedy
17:26
79
NAVA, JOSEPH
11
Santiago (Garden
17:29
80
Funes, Vicente
10
La Mirada
17:30
81
Browne, Mikhail
9
Vista Del Lago
17:36
82
Ramirez, Michael
10
Grand Terrace
17:38
83
Santana, Alex
11
Hawthorne
17:39
84
Martinez, Freddy
11
Perris
17:39
85
Richards, Joshua
12
Grand Terrace
17:41
86
La Rue, Chris
11
Apple Valley
17:44
87
Haines, Morgan
11
Westlake
17:45
88
MCGRATH, JOHN
10
West Covina
17:46
89
COLIN, Nathan
11
West Covina
17:46
90
Mendoza, Omar
10
Perris
17:46
91
Ochoa, Jonathan
11
Perris
17:48
92
Fraide, Gabriel
11
Loara
17:50
93
ANDRES, RODRIGO
9
Santiago (Garden
17:52
94
Awoyele, Victor
12
Loara
17:56
95
Waqas, Amin
11
West Covina
17:57
96
Hill, Hunter
12
Apple Valley
17:58
97
Velez, David
11
Grand Terrace
17:58
98
Alarcon, Gabriel
12
Kennedy
18:00
99
Armenta, Franscisco
12
Santiago (Garden
18:10
100
Arajon, Manuel
11
Loara
18:14
101
Zaragoza, Gustavo
10
Vista Del Lago
18:15
102
Razo, Cristian
9
Vista Del Lago
18:16
103
POTTS, Evan
10
West Covina
18:18
104
Torres, Michael
12
Chino
18:18
105
Castro, Sean
11
La Mirada
18:20
106
Franklin, Aaron
11
Kennedy
18:26
107
Martinez, Christian
11
Grand Terrace
18:26
108
Estrada, Jose
12
Grand Terrace
18:27
109
Perez, Jose
12
Perris
18:27
110
Garcia, Jacob
12
Loara
18:44
111
Mar, Kevin
10
Kennedy
18:45
112
Cervantes, Johan
10
La Mirada
18:46
113
Guerrero, Nestor
11
La Mirada
18:47
114
Hecker, Chris
12
La Mirada
18:48
115
Gutierrez, Christopher
10
Kennedy
18:52
116
Indelicato, Nicholas
12
La Habra
18:53
117
Uribe, Charles
10
La Habra
18:54
118
Salas, GianFranco
11
La Mirada
18:55
119
Segunda, Jon
10
La Habra
19:22
120
Roman, Abraham
11
La Habra
19:44
121
Casillas, Jordie
11
Perris
20:24
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 Race 17 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Walsh, Wesley
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:21
2
Johnson, Adam
12
Claremont
15:22
3
Emerson, Jayden
12
Hemet
15:23
4
Lowrie, Mike
12
Claremont
15:24
5
LAMBERTH, CHANCE
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:25
6
Ricketts, Christian
10
Arroyo Grande
15:27
7
Welker, Tucker
11
West Ranch
15:31
8
SCARSCONE, DYLAN
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:37
9
Thompson, Ryan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:41
10
Ross, Jonah
12
Claremont
15:54
11
Liebman, Nick
12
Hart
16:00
12
Powers, Dylan
12
Claremont
16:02
13
Painter, Ryan
11
West Ranch
16:06
14
WILLIAMS, ETHAN
11
Mira Costa
16:06
15
Guillen, Marcos
12
Fontana
16:06
16
Backman, Tab
11
Claremont
16:07
17
Opsahl, Elias
9
Redlands East Va
16:10
18
Englebert, Tom
11
Claremont
16:11
19
RODGERS, JOEY
12
Arroyo Grande
16:11
20
GRADIJAN, TRAVIS
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:13
21
Evans, Jonah
10
Claremont
16:15
22
Crooks-Yadron, Andrew
12
Murrieta Mesa
16:16
23
Osterhout, Bram
12
Mira Costa
16:16
24
Shirazi, Brandon
12
Mira Costa
16:17
25
Court, Xavier
9
Mira Costa
16:19
26
Llorin, Caleb
10
Mira Costa
16:20
27
EMETERIO, JACOB
11
Arroyo Grande
16:21
28
Arnold, Jack
10
West Ranch
16:24
29
Wu, Edwin
12
Rowland
16:28
30
Tanner, Dalton
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:29
31
Davis, Tim
11
Mission Viejo
16:29
32
Gutierrez, Tim
12
Hart
16:33
33
Mc Connell, Shay
12
Mission Viejo
16:34
34
Ramirez, Jesse
11
Arroyo
16:35
35
Sanchez, Luis
10
Arroyo
16:37
36
WEILER, ANDREW
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:37
37
Jazo, Luis
9
Arroyo Grande
16:38
38
Torrez, Tanner
12
Hemet
16:38
39
Hodges, David
12
Mira Costa
16:41
40
Nelson, Cody
11
Redlands East Va
16:43
41
McClain, Caleb
12
Canyon (Canyon C
16:45
42
Esrtrada, Brandon
11
Hart
16:45
43
Aponte, Brian
12
Arroyo
16:47
44
Bray, Dylan
10
Mission Viejo
16:48
45
Sherfey, Justin
10
West Ranch
16:48
46
Lim, Ryan
12
Rowland
16:49
47
Hitchcock, Micah
10
Hemet
16:51
48
Stein, Matt
11
Villa Park
16:54
49
King, Jacob
12
Capistrano Valle
16:55
50
Perillo, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
16:55
51
Olsen, Payton
11
Murrieta Mesa
16:57
52
Evans, Ben
11
Hemet
16:58
53
Tan, Josh
12
West Ranch
16:58
54
Hughes, David
12
Redlands East Va
16:59
55
Doan, Josh
12
Tustin
17:02
56
Pfeil, Michael
12
Murrieta Mesa
17:03
57
Hilberath, Luke
10
Mission Viejo
17:04
58
Huerfano, Carlos
12
Hart
17:04
59
Hake, Kurt
11
Arroyo
17:04
60
WESTON, CHANCE
12
Mira Costa
17:06
61
STEWART, RYAN
12
Arroyo Grande
17:07
62
Hernandez, Alvaro
12
Arroyo
17:09
63
Vasquez-Rodrigu, Che
12
Mayfair
17:11
64
Haggenmiller, Michael
10
West Ranch
17:12
65
MARTINEZ, EMMANUEL
12
Fontana
17:13
66
Adams, Ethan
10
Mission Viejo
17:13
67
Schelly, Chad
12
Hemet
17:14
68
Litton, Chandler
12
Mayfair
17:15
69
Maule, Jayson
10
Arroyo Grande
17:16
70
Sterkel, Timothy
9
West Ranch
17:16
71
Armstrong, James
12
Murrieta Mesa
17:17
72
Rizzo, Nick
9
Murrieta Mesa
17:18
73
Crawford, Darren
11
Arroyo
17:19
74
Alcantara, Garret
10
Hart
17:23
75
Chitraroff, Kahlo
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:24
76
PEREZ, ALBERT
12
Rowland
17:26
77
Peralta, Francisco
9
Arroyo
17:28
78
Larochelle, Andrew
9
Hart
17:29
79
Janbo, Alexander
11
La Quinta (Westm
17:32
80
Sharp, Christian
12
Redlands East Va
17:33
81
Hayashi, Colin
11
Arroyo Grande
17:34
82
Rodriguez, Omar
12
Tustin
17:35
83
Boettcher, Brandon
11
Rio Mesa
17:38
84
Cuaya, Marcos
11
Rowland
17:39
85
Ybarra, Anthony
10
Tustin
17:47
86
Hart, Tommy
12
Hart
17:51
87
Chevalier, Sean
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:52
88
Ulloa, Rosalio
11
Rio Mesa
17:52
89
Daily, Brett
12
Mission Viejo
17:54
90
Gastelum, Joseph
10
Redlands East Va
17:57
91
Harris, Corben
11
Mission Viejo
18:00
92
Reggie, Jason
12
Rowland
18:01
93
Flournoy, Dewey
11
Tustin
18:02
94
SpitzerTilchin, Avi
11
Tustin
18:03
95
Abou-Zamzam, Zafir
11
Redlands East Va
18:05
96
Camacho, Daniel
12
Hemet
18:11
97
Rodriguez, Jerry
12
Hemet
18:14
98
Medina, Vincent
12
Rio Mesa
18:15
99
Chong, Reese
10
Rowland
18:18
100
Valadez Nieto,, Cesar
12
Fontana
18:23
101
Arteaga, Luis
11
Mayfair
18:33
102
Serrato, Omar
12
Fontana
18:41
103
Hernandez, David
11
Fontana
18:42
104
Kuo, Matthew
12
Rowland
18:53
105
Torres, DJ
12
Rio Mesa
18:54
106
Sanchez, Josue
12
Fontana
19:01
107
Pimentel, Josh
11
Fontana
19:04
108
Hammond, Jacob
10
Rio Mesa
19:09
109
Acosta, Allan
12
Tustin
19:14
110
Bernardy, Chase
10
Redlands East Va
19:20
111
Mckenzie, Isaac
11
Mayfair
19:23
112
Bon, Cole
10
Mayfair
19:29
113
Esquivel, Kenneth
9
Tustin
19:46
114
Penn, James
12
Mayfair
20:10
115
ROGERS, SEBASTIAN
11
Mayfair
20:25
116
Brown, Ryan
10
Rio Mesa
21:47
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 Race 7 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ramos, Luis
12
Rubidoux
15:07
2
Shellito, Austin
12
Brea Olinda
15:11
3
Capetillo, Salvador
11
Baldwin Park
15:19
4
Escobar, Angel
12
Brea Olinda
15:21
5
Anthony, Alvarez
12
Rubidoux
15:31
6
Orellana, Gio
10
Brea Olinda
15:41
7
SILVA, HENRY
11
Yorba Linda
15:43
8
Jimenez, Eric
11
Ocean View
15:46
9
Jordan, Wallace
12
Granite Hills
15:46
10
Whealen, Jake
11
Oak Park
15:52
11
Jamison, Trevor
11
Oak Park
15:53
12
Aragone, Tomas
11
Yorba Linda
15:53
13
Dedio, Chris
12
Brea Olinda
16:00
14
Thurston, Jack
12
Yorba Linda
16:01
15
Trejo, Cristian
12
Baldwin Park
16:02
16
Gonzalez, Erik
10
Rubidoux
16:06
17
Smith, Jacob
10
Pacifica (Garden
16:07
18
Anderson, Kyle
12
Oak Park
16:09
19
Driggs, Nathaniel
11
Oak Park
16:09
20
Sanchez, Ricardo
11
Rubidoux
16:10
21
Myers, Caleb
10
Brea Olinda
16:10
22
Wasjutin, Christian
12
Dos Pueblos
16:11
23
Joseph, Zack
11
Yorba Linda
16:13
24
Sipple, Jeff
12
Brea Olinda
16:18
25
Barrera, Luis
10
Indio
16:20
26
Papin, Brandon
10
Yorba Linda
16:21
27
Salazar, Mario
12
Indio
16:23
28
Lee, Brian
10
Yorba Linda
16:24
29
Lopez, Josue
12
Rubidoux
16:27
30
Betancourt, Samuel
12
San Gorgonio
16:29
31
Sanchez, Alex
9
Oak Park
16:30
32
Wasjutin, Ian
12
Dos Pueblos
16:30
33
Chavez, Salvador
10
West Valley
16:31
34
Lindstrom, James
12
Brea Olinda
16:33
35
Alvarez, Nathan
11
Dos Pueblos
16:34
36
Brady, Jack
12
Alemany
16:34
37
McGregor, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
16:35
38
Valadez, Max
10
Alemany
16:36
39
Valdez, German
12
San Gorgonio
16:37
40
Pedro, Sandoval
12
Rubidoux
16:37
41
Cuevas, Raul
11
Wilson (Hacienda
16:38
42
Tang, Bailey
12
Rosemead
16:39
43
Clark, Hunter
10
Dos Pueblos
16:40
44
Cohen, Jonathan
10
Beverly Hills
16:47
45
Nunez, Edgar
9
Baldwin Park
16:48
46
GUZMAN, Jesus
9
Rubidoux
16:55
47
Lopez-Martinez, Jesus
11
Indio
16:58
48
Mondragon, Brandon
12
Indio
17:00
49
Valadez, Garrett
11
Alemany
17:00
50
Gonzalez, Jesse
11
Rosemead
17:02
51
Garcia, Anthony
9
Baldwin Park
17:02
52
Gallegos, Jorge
12
Baldwin Park
17:02
53
Garza, Andrew
10
Alemany
17:03
54
Millan, Hector
12
San Gorgonio
17:03
55
Carrillo, Armando
11
Alemany
17:03
56
Carlson, Darien
12
West Valley
17:04
57
Barela, Raymond
10
West Valley
17:08
58
Wren, Paul
11
Dos Pueblos
17:14
59
Garcia, Jorge
10
Garey
17:15
60
Ayala, Alex
11
Wilson (Hacienda
17:17
61
Blanco, Mario
11
West Valley
17:17
62
Pagan, Amery
10
Oak Park
17:19
63
SALINAS, EDDIE
12
Saddleback
17:22
64
Dominguez, Francisco
11
West Valley
17:23
65
Provenzano, Steve
12
Yorba Linda
17:27
66
Lopez, Dominic
12
Indio
17:28
67
Cardoso, Francisco
11
Baldwin Park
17:28
68
Lee, Noah
10
Beverly Hills
17:29
69
Reyes, Mark
11
Baldwin Park
17:30
70
Cohen, Jason
10
Beverly Hills
17:32
71
McElwee, Jeremiah
11
Dos Pueblos
17:33
72
Lopez, Eric
11
Alemany
17:39
73
Aguirre, Luis
11
Garey
17:40
74
Magana, Ivan
12
Shadow Hills
17:45
75
Au, Nathan
11
Rosemead
17:45
76
Bear, Zach
12
Oak Park
17:46
77
Pfeiffer, Paul
11
Wilson (Hacienda
17:53
78
Wong, Nathaniel
10
Granite Hills
17:54
79
POBLANO, JONNATHAN
11
Indio
17:57
80
Amaro, Elias
12
San Gorgonio
17:58
81
Bernal, Marc
10
West Valley
17:58
82
Holland, Quinn
12
Alemany
18:05
83
Flores, Abraham
10
Rosemead
18:07
84
LIMM, CHRIS
11
Rosemead
18:07
85
Ramirez, George
10
San Gorgonio
18:14
86
Lievano, Guillermo
10
Granite Hills
18:17
87
Rodriguez, Ivan
12
Indio
18:18
88
Jorge, Christopher
12
San Gorgonio
18:19
89
Escalara, Johnny
12
West Valley
18:21
90
Vega, Christopher
11
Wilson (Hacienda
18:22
91
Cabrera, Samuel
11
Garey
18:30
92
Ghavami, Alex
12
Beverly Hills
18:31
93
Berdugo, William
11
Wilson (Hacienda
18:31
94
Ramirez, Johnathan
11
San Gorgonio
18:35
95
Lam, Benjamin
11
Rosemead
18:38
96
Nguyen, Alec
9
Rosemead
18:52
97
Liwanag, Isaiah
11
Wilson (Hacienda
18:54
98
Santos, Xavier
10
Beverly Hills
19:05
99
Olvera, Nicasio
9
Garey
19:17
100
Orduna, Daniel
11
Wilson (Hacienda
19:19
101
Dubner, Shimon
10
Beverly Hills
19:23
102
STEVENSON, ADAM
11
Granite Hills
19:32
103
Bakalov, David
9
Beverly Hills
19:43
104
Hall, Angel
9
Granite Hills
20:10
105
Sanchez, Jonathan
12
Garey
20:46
106
CHAVEZ, JOEL
11
Garey
20:47
107
VEGA, MIGUEL
11
Garey
20:48
108
Burgos, Julio
12
Granite Hills
20:51
109
Alexander, Joel
9
Granite Hills
22:26
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 Race 9 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Chamberlain, Zachary
12
Paso Robles
15:31
2
Powell, Michael
12
Agoura
15:36
3
Vilella, Adam
11
El Modena
15:37
4
Kaul, Garet
12
Moorpark
15:39
5
Hoff, Cole
11
Agoura
15:41
6
Grove, Logan
11
Agoura
15:41
7
Nostrand, Parker
12
Corona del Mar
15:42
8
Ramirez, Manuel
10
Sultana
15:46
9
Esteva, Melvin
11
La Sierra
15:48
10
Husch, Ross
12
Agoura
15:53
11
Wilson, Marty
11
Agoura
15:57
12
Salinas, Anthony
12
Buena Park
16:04
13
Mijares, Jonathan
12
Los Altos
16:07
14
Botten, Cameron
10
Royal
16:07
15
Perez, Christian
12
Norwalk
16:10
16
Monge, Sid
12
Paso Robles
16:10
17
Ramirez, Bryan
12
Gabrielino
16:11
18
Fuentes, Tim
12
Torrance
16:12
19
Martinez, Juan
10
Hueneme
16:15
20
Robertson, Thomas
11
Corona del Mar
16:16
21
Lagunas, Frank
10
La Sierra
16:16
22
Venegas, Danny
11
Los Altos
16:18
23
Coleman, James
11
Moorpark
16:19
24
Metoyer, Braydon
9
El Modena
16:21
25
Hernandez, Ricardo
11
Hueneme
16:22
26
Chamberlain, Gannon
11
Paso Robles
16:23
27
Cruz, Adolfo
12
El Modena
16:23
28
Hellgren, Leif
10
Corona del Mar
16:27
29
Mercado, Uriel
10
Sultana
16:27
30
Singer, Javin
12
Pacific
16:28
31
St. Pierre, Ryan
10
Ocean View
16:31
32
De La Peza, Jacob
10
Los Altos
16:33
33
Flores, Rudy
11
La Sierra
16:34
34
Berti, Trad
10
Paso Robles
16:34
35
Petersen, Eric
12
Moorpark
16:35
36
Ross, Chandler
12
Agoura
16:36
37
Perez, Noah
11
Moorpark
16:37
38
ARMENDARIZ, LUIS
10
Paso Robles
16:38
39
Mizukami, Ryan
12
Torrance
16:39
40
Ortega, Armando
12
Gabrielino
16:40
41
CORVESE, TIMOTHY
11
Damien
16:40
42
Villalpando, Luis
9
Hueneme
16:41
43
Arevalo, Alexis
12
Gabrielino
16:45
44
Williams, Zachary
10
Sultana
16:45
45
Preston, Adam
11
Los Altos
16:45
46
Gaul, Brian
12
Agoura
16:47
47
Nevarez, Carlos
12
Norwalk
16:48
48
Jaras, Luis
12
Moorpark
16:48
49
Paragas, Matt
11
Corona del Mar
16:50
50
Espinosa, Jayson
9
Gabrielino
16:51
51
Potter, Joshua
11
Paso Robles
16:52
52
Chavez, Jonathan
12
El Modena
16:56
53
Morales, Francisco
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:03
54
Bird, Wesley
11
Sultana
17:06
55
Francis, Eric
12
Los Altos
17:08
56
Roman, Pablo
10
Sultana
17:09
57
Bartolo, David
12
El Modena
17:13
58
Imhof, Bradley
10
Moorpark
17:14
59
HARPER, DANIEL
11
La Sierra
17:19
60
Fukawa, Gavin
11
Gabrielino
17:20
61
Ma, Jason
11
Gabrielino
17:21
62
Alcala, Gabe
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:21
63
Gil, Manuel
9
Torrance
17:21
64
Ruano, Ferid
12
Moorpark
17:22
65
Tavares, Kevin
12
Norwalk
17:25
66
Earl, Everett
11
El Modena
17:26
67
Jimenez, Erick
12
Pacific
17:28
68
Baltazar, Alejandro
12
Hueneme
17:31
69
Avila, Javier
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:32
70
Martinez, Cesar
11
Santa Ana Valley
17:32
71
Martinez, Javier
10
Bolsa Grande
17:32
72
Diaz, Victor
10
Bolsa Grande
17:33
73
Brito, Fernando
12
La Sierra
17:38
74
Lujan, Nick
11
Torrance
17:39
75
Garcia, Tony
12
El Modena
17:39
76
Kung, Daylen
12
Torrance
17:40
77
Munoz, Alex
10
La Sierra
17:49
78
Cruz, Jonathan
12
Norwalk
17:50
79
Sosa, Steve
10
Bolsa Grande
17:51
80
Hernandez, Ceasar
10
Bolsa Grande
17:53
81
Maldonado, Luis
11
La Sierra
17:53
82
Sanchez, Enrique
11
Hueneme
17:54
83
Hillebrandt, Zowie
10
Corona del Mar
17:55
84
Williams, Robert
10
Torrance
17:56
85
Valdez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana Valley
17:59
86
Torres, Santiago
10
Los Altos
18:02
87
Adel, Omar
9
Corona del Mar
18:06
88
Ibarra, Hector
11
Santa Ana Valley
18:06
89
Taylor, Jake
12
Paso Robles
18:08
90
Zapata, Isaac
10
Sultana
18:10
91
Aguayo, Daniel
11
Los Altos
18:11
92
Cano, Alberto
10
Norwalk
18:12
93
Ramirez, Osvaldo
9
Norwalk
18:14
94
HERNANDEZ, EZEKIEL
12
Torrance
18:16
95
Gomez, Raymond
10
Bolsa Grande
18:20
96
Hernandez, Carlos
11
Bolsa Grande
18:25
97
Ortiz, Isaac
12
Pacific
18:26
98
Razo, Leo
10
Santa Ana Valley
18:51
99
Tran, Hieu
10
Bolsa Grande
18:51
100
Mercado, Uziel
9
Sultana
19:00
101
Gutierrez, Miguel
11
Gabrielino
19:03
102
Velasco, Juan
12
Hueneme
19:08
103
Givens, Kellen
11
Corona del Mar
19:09
104
CORTEZ, CHRIS
12
Pacific
19:53
105
Baltazar, Gildardo
10
Hueneme
20:17
106
Juarez, Jessie
12
Norwalk
20:19
107
Cobos, Jesus
12
Pacific
20:51
108
Leon, Kevyn
12
Pacific
21:17
109
Padilla, Hector
11
Pacific
21:32
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 Race 11 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Franklin, Robert
11
Palos Verdes
15:14
2
Lofgren, Nick
12
South Torrance
15:23
3
Hulme, Michael
12
Mater Dei High S
15:28
4
Alfaro, Anthony
12
Gahr
15:32
5
Barrios, Carlos
12
St. John Bosco
15:33
6
DeLeon, Alec
12
Righetti
15:33
7
Beckum, Dillon
10
Bonita
15:43
8
Cohen, Jake
12
Palos Verdes
15:45
9
Stone, Brenden
12
Northwood
15:45
10
Estrada, Branden
12
St. John Bosco
15:46
11
Reid, Duncan
11
Palos Verdes
15:51
12
Sotelo, Ezra
10
St. John Bosco
15:53
13
Macias, Noah
12
Cathedral City
15:58
14
BERMUDEZ, CESAR
11
Sierra Vista
16:01
15
Terres, Matthew
12
Northwood
16:02
16
Wasley, Tristan
12
Laguna Hills
16:08
17
Adams, Josh
12
Mater Dei High S
16:10
18
Ayala, Samuel
11
Gahr
16:11
19
Gagnon, Bennett
12
Palos Verdes
16:15
20
Robinson, Thomas
12
South Torrance
16:16
21
Grimm, Joseph
12
Laguna Hills
16:17
22
Henebry, Connor
12
Palos Verdes
16:17
23
Sandoval, Julian
12
El Monte
16:18
24
Kliszewski, Jared
10
South Torrance
16:21
25
Mendoza, Alex
12
Los Amigos
16:23
26
Kinnett, Tristan
12
Laguna Hills
16:24
27
Imsande, Austin
12
Laguna Hills
16:25
28
Irvine, Cullen
12
South Pasadena
16:26
29
Ayala, Jose
12
Norte Vista
16:27
30
Corcoran, Colby
9
St. John Bosco
16:29
31
Anderson, Noah
11
Bonita
16:29
32
Juarez, Erick
12
Norte Vista
16:32
33
VanDorpe, Sam
9
Mater Dei High S
16:33
34
CHAVEZ, AUSTIN
12
Palm Springs
16:34
35
Neal, Brian
12
Mater Dei High S
16:34
36
Espinoza, Matt
11
Palos Verdes
16:35
37
Irish, Ian
9
Palos Verdes
16:35
38
Boyd, Aaron
11
Northwood
16:37
39
Frescas, Sean
11
Bonita
16:38
40
Moreno, Lowell
12
Laguna Hills
16:40
41
Williams, Cole
10
Northwood
16:44
42
Lozado, Ismael
12
Norte Vista
16:47
43
Paine, David
10
South Torrance
16:48
44
Jimenez, Aaron
12
Cathedral City
16:48
45
Nevarez, Andrew
10
Cathedral City
16:49
46
ADAN, DAVID
12
Century
16:50
47
Kobrine, Nathan
11
Northwood
16:50
48
Roybal, Jitaro
12
St. John Bosco
16:51
49
VALLE, Oscar
10
El Monte
16:53
50
Walker, Davon
12
Gahr
16:56
51
Villagomez, Fernando
11
Mater Dei High S
16:58
52
Chang, Oliver
9
South Pasadena
16:59
53
Philipp, Ian
12
Northwood
16:59
54
Hildago, David
9
Bonita
17:00
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
3,289
Pages:
1
2
3
4
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
944872 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Adelanto High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Adelanto, California
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
14
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
2
2
397
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
1031
2016
1
24
3
376
2015
1
31
1
558
2014
1
31
5
2013
1
38
13
1910
2012
1
3
7
427
2011
1
2
140
2010
1
4
3
19
2009
2
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
#section
#prelims
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!