CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Irvine Distance Carnival
April 11th 2020 Irvine, California, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Irvine Distance Carnival
Apr 3rd 2018, 6:59pm
Search
2018 Results - Irvine Distance Carnival
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 3rd 2018, 6:59pm
Comments
Website:
Click here
Results: SoCal Timing
Mens Results
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Sergio Hernandez
54.00a
El Toro
2.
10
Cameron Fox
54.22a
PR
San Juan Hills
3.
10
Owen Callis
54.35a
El Toro
4.
10
Joseph Cox
55.16a
PR
Highland (SS)
5.
10
Damian Cortez
55.29a
PR
Warren
6.
9
Joaquin Soto
55.36a
PR
Bassett
7.
10
Ethan Zellerbach
55.46a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
8.
9
Diego Harrison
55.92a
San Juan Hills
9.
9
Ramses Mata
55.92a
PR
Alhambra
10.
9
Anthony Adams
55.93a
PR
La Mirada
11.
10
Ryan Lettieri
56.18a
SR
El Toro
12.
10
Riley Kan
56.20a
PR
Irvine
13.
10
Nicholas Dybel
56.76a
Mission Viejo
14.
-
Nathan Young
57.02a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
15.
10
Tony Gutierrez
57.88a
PR
Bassett
16.
9
Roger Scott
58.50a
PR
Bassett
17.
10
David Garcia
58.75a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
18.
10
Hassan Chau
59.35a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
19.
10
Alex Martinez
59.78a
PR
Los Amigos
20.
10
Josh Schwarzbart
1:00.00a
PR
Irvine
21.
10
Juan Ajcip
1:00.06a
PR
El Toro
22.
10
Tommy Van
1:00.52a
PR
Alhambra
23.
9
David Caddick
1:00.75a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
24.
9
Bryan Gutierrez
1:00.84a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
25.
10
Gabriel Lauro
1:00.87a
PR
Crean Lutheran
26.
9
Erick Carmona
1:01.07a
Alhambra
27.
9
Dominic Bakly
1:01.54a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
28.
10
Emanuel Bravo
1:01.84a
PR
Alhambra
29.
9
Rudy Tep
1:02.05a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
30.
10
Ezequiel Barraza
1:02.15a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
31.
10
Alfy Aragon
1:02.28a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
32.
9
Aldair Andrade
1:02.33a
PR
Los Amigos
33.
10
Miguel Macias
1:02.67a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
34.
9
Gabriel Vasquez
1:02.87a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
35.
9
Justin Garcia
1:03.48a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
36.
10
Jude McCarthy
1:04.86a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
37.
9
Pablo Lopez-Garcia
1:06.82a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
38.
10
Jonathon Scott
1:08.66a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
39.
10
Brandon Franco
1:09.16a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
40.
10
Brandon Macias
1:10.98a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
400 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Mathias Davis
50.57a
SR
Desert Christian (La...
2.
12
William Martino
51.05a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
3.
11
Tyler Johnson
51.63a
PR
Crean Lutheran
4.
12
Octavious Ardines
51.66a
SR
Etiwanda
5.
12
Grant Walters
51.72a
PR
Laguna Hills
6.
11
Tyler Lemay
52.22a
PR
Irvine
7.
12
Shane McLaughlin
52.39a
El Toro
8.
12
Gunnar Ashmon
52.67a
SR
Crean Lutheran
9.
11
Jack Johnson
52.71a
PR
Crean Lutheran
10.
12
Jonathan Villalon
52.94a
SR
Irvine
11.
11
Robert Morris
53.08a
PR
Crean Lutheran
12.
11
Lee Talamantes
53.26a
Cathedral City
13.
12
Henry Anderson
53.33a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
12
Bryce Barbee
53.46a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
15.
12
Alejandro Salazar
53.70a
PR
Alhambra
16.
12
Dylan Chen
53.74a
Alhambra
17.
12
Dimitri Jones
53.90a
La Mirada
18.
11
Jarad Kipper
55.26a
PR
Irvine
19.
11
Josef Schneider
55.40a
PR
Newport Harbor
20.
11
William Frankenfeld
55.44a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
21.
12
David Morales
55.44a
PR
Gladstone
22.
11
Kai Hamilton
55.59a
PR
El Toro
23.
11
Bryce Tanikawa
55.63a
SR
Irvine
24.
11
Daniel Di Bennardo
55.74a
PR
San Pedro
25.
12
London Pham
56.43a
SR
Garden Grove
26.
11
Alex Matos
56.43a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
27.
12
Juan Audetat
56.44a
PR
Warren
28.
11
James Pham
57.14a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
29.
11
Marcelo Murillo
57.44a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
30.
11
Ethan Dwinell
57.80a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
31.
11
Vincent Cortez
57.85a
PR
Bassett
32.
12
Thomas Fleming
57.87a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
33.
11
Daniel Bautista
58.05a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
34.
12
Jonathan Ramirez
58.17a
SR
Gladstone
35.
11
Vincent Ngo
58.37a
PR
Irvine
36.
12
Nate Cooper
58.61a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
37.
11
Adam Traut
58.92a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
38.
10
Ronan McMahon-Staggs
59.22a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
39.
11
Rafael Hernandez
59.37a
PR
Hoover (SD)
40.
12
Vincent Rocha
1:00.09a
SR
Desert Christian (La...
41.
11
Fabian Islas
1:00.29a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
42.
12
Gus Von Tungeln
1:04.32a
Desert Christian (La...
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Anthony Martinez
2:01.32a
PR
San Pedro
2.
10
Trevor Vahan
2:02.76a
PR
Highland (SS)
3.
10
Tyler Barber
2:03.14a
Murrieta Valley
4.
9
Jacob Bravo
2:03.18a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
5.
10
Hugo Solis
2:04.58a
PR
Lakewood
6.
10
Joseph Cox
2:05.80a
PR
Highland (SS)
7.
10
Andy Duran
2:06.06a
San Pedro
8.
9
Max Arroyo
2:06.18a
PR
San Pedro
9.
9
Bryan Aguilar
2:06.58a
PR
San Pedro
10.
10
Damian Cortez
2:07.08a
PR
Warren
11.
10
Maung Lay
2:07.23a
Crawford
12.
10
Brandon Rodriguez
2:07.88a
PR
Rowland
13.
10
Ethan Zellerbach
2:08.35a
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
10
Andrew Maldonado
2:08.47a
PR
San Pedro
15.
10
Josh Hamon
2:09.05a
PR
Irvine
16.
10
Sergio Hernandez
2:09.14a
El Toro
17.
10
Nicholas Acevedo
2:09.36a
PR
Rowland
18.
10
Diego Salgues
2:09.69a
St Joseph Notre Dame
19.
9
Thomas Long
2:09.73a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
20.
10
Anthony Moreno
2:10.13a
PR
Lakewood
21.
10
Giullian Galindo
2:10.20a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
22.
10
Ryan Lettieri
2:10.25a
El Toro
23.
9
Juan Aguilar
2:10.31a
PR
Rowland
24.
10
Andrew Mardesich
2:10.44a
PR
San Pedro
25.
10
Lukas Lux
2:10.49a
PR
El Segundo
26.
10
Ellis Cervantes
2:10.57a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
27.
10
Brian Jimenez
2:11.71a
PR
Downey
28.
10
Riley Kan
2:11.98a
SR
Irvine
29.
10
Joseph Sgountzos
2:12.02a
SR
San Juan Hills
30.
10
Brandon Murillo
2:12.12a
PR
Downey
31.
10
Amelio Chio
2:12.60a
SR
Cathedral City
32.
10
Richard Chen
2:12.96a
PR
Rowland
33.
10
Matthew Geller
2:12.99a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
34.
10
Jacob Rifkin
2:14.24a
PR
El Segundo
35.
9
Kyle Lagahit
2:15.91a
PR
Garden Grove
36.
10
Mabaraka Mmbumba
2:15.99a
PR
Crawford
37.
9
Joshua Bravo
2:16.19a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
38.
9
Ramses Mata
2:16.28a
PR
Alhambra
39.
10
Alan Jiang
2:16.36a
PR
Rowland
24.
-
Erik Hernandez
2:16.53a
PR
Garden Grove
40.
-
Erick Hernandez
2:16.53a
PR
Los Amigos
41.
9
Christian Le
2:17.12a
PR
Garden Grove
42.
10
James Tapia
2:17.56a
PR
La Mirada
43.
-
Johnathan Torralba
2:17.80a
PR
Downey
44.
10
Stephen Douglas
2:18.38a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
45.
9
Kyle Nguyen
2:18.76a
PR
Garden Grove
46.
9
David Sanchez
2:18.88a
PR
Cajon
47.
9
Fernando Jaramillo-Ramirez
2:19.21a
Cajon
48.
9
Armando Delgado
2:19.59a
PR
Hoover (SD)
49.
9
Marcus Hughes Jr.
2:19.67a
PR
Lakewood
50.
9
Ethan Lim
2:19.93a
PR
Lakewood
51.
9
Christopher Ramirez
2:20.56a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
52.
9
Grant Gillinger
2:20.57a
PR
Edison (HB)
53.
10
Evan Mapes
2:20.59a
PR
Lakewood
54.
9
Isaac Rodriguez
2:20.83a
Cajon
55.
9
Vincent Quinones
2:20.91a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
56.
9
David Caddick
2:22.31a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
57.
9
Sergio Aldana
2:23.27a
PR
Bassett
58.
9
Brian Do
2:23.42a
PR
Garden Grove
59.
10
Tommy Van
2:24.24a
PR
Alhambra
60.
9
Angel Ventura
2:24.31a
Cathedral City
61.
10
Christian Martinez
2:24.60a
Mission Viejo
62.
-
Nathan Young
2:24.69a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
63.
9
Oliver Salinas
2:25.07a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
64.
10
Justin Nguyen
2:25.27a
PR
Alhambra
65.
9
Anthony Adams
2:25.48a
PR
La Mirada
66.
9
Elijah Dixon
2:25.55a
PR
Highland (SS)
67.
10
Kevin Trinh
2:25.76a
PR
Alhambra
68.
9
Mark Sanchez
2:26.31a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
69.
9
Jose Lopez Gallego
2:26.89a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
70.
9
Carlos Alvarez
2:27.21a
PR
Cathedral City
71.
9
Daniel Materiale
2:27.32a
PR
Murrieta Valley
72.
10
Sivan Chan
2:27.64a
Alhambra
73.
10
John Catalano
2:27.70a
PR
Paraclete
74.
9
Ryan Billman
2:28.11a
PR
Murrieta Valley
75.
9
Benton Brown
2:28.57a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
76.
10
Torin Schlunk
2:28.71a
PR
Irvine
77.
9
Justin Chavez
2:28.90a
PR
Lakewood
78.
9
Ivan Huang
2:29.67a
Alhambra
79.
10
Emanuel Bravo
2:29.92a
SR
Alhambra
80.
9
Kiwanis Willis
2:30.05a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
81.
10
Aaron Oliver
2:30.29a
SR
Desert Christian (La...
82.
10
Porter Reynolds
2:30.57a
Marina
83.
10
Jonathan Luvianos
2:30.89a
Crawford
84.
9
Kendrick Carles
2:31.37a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
85.
10
Nathan Arellanes
2:31.50a
PR
Gladstone
86.
9
Gabriel Vasquez
2:31.61a
Poly (Long Beach)
87.
10
Calvin Choi
2:31.68a
PR
Alhambra
88.
10
Angel Villa
2:31.86a
PR
Los Amigos
89.
9
Scott Smith
2:32.20a
PR
Lakewood
90.
10
Nelson Hayes
2:32.97a
Murrieta Valley
91.
9
Hernan Schwindt
2:33.74a
PR
La Mirada
92.
9
Andrew Scannell
2:35.01a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
93.
10
William Van
2:35.09a
PR
Alhambra
94.
9
Erick Carmona
2:35.12a
PR
Alhambra
95.
9
Elliott Delapre
2:35.55a
Edison (HB)
96.
10
Anthony Lee
2:37.45a
PR
Alhambra
97.
10
Charles Carroll
2:38.52a
PR
El Segundo
98.
9
Shivneil Sing
2:39.28a
PR
Bassett
99.
-
Alejandro Martinez
2:40.23a
PR
El Segundo
100.
10
Diego Salvador
2:40.60a
PR
Los Amigos
101.
10
Skyler Almaraz
2:42.73a
PR
Highland (SS)
102.
9
Andrew Huezo
2:46.06a
PR
Alhambra
103.
9
Joshua Goodman
2:47.75a
PR
El Toro
104.
10
Marco Villalba
2:47.77a
Crawford
105.
9
Juancarlos De Jesus
2:47.89a
PR
Bassett
106.
10
Luis Figueroa
2:51.60a
Riverside Preparatory
107.
9
David Sanchez
2:53.53a
SR
Bravo Medical Magnet
800 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Nader Ali
1:58.06a
PR
Crawford
2.
12
Joshua Hernandez
1:58.15a
PR
Bassett
3.
12
Isaq Moalim
1:58.34a
PR
Crawford
4.
12
Grant Walters
1:59.87a
PR
Laguna Hills
5.
10
Mark O'Hannigan
1:59.94a
Irvine
6.
12
Israel Haik
2:00.59a
PR
San Pedro
7.
12
Craig Odenwald
2:00.61a
SR
Crean Lutheran
8.
12
Aaron Hewett
2:00.67a
PR
Granite Hills
9.
11
Sebastian Fisher
2:01.27a
PR
Laguna Beach
10.
12
Dylan Chen
2:01.57a
PR
Alhambra
11.
12
Harin Peraza
2:01.82a
SR
Cathedral City
12.
11
Armando Ortiz
2:02.02a
PR
San Pedro
13.
11
Ben Sumner
2:02.52a
PR
Highland (SS)
14.
12
Pablo Calderon-Pach
2:02.80a
PR
Downey
15.
12
Reno Wilson
2:02.83a
PR
Paraclete
16.
10
Mandela Matuta
2:03.25a
PR
Crawford
17.
12
Fabian Zuniga
2:03.31a
PR
Downey
18.
11
Oliver Svensson
2:03.61a
SR
Mission Viejo
19.
10
Matthew Garcia
2:03.98a
PR
Etiwanda
20.
11
Will Ortmayer
2:04.47a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
21.
12
Brett Young
2:04.57a
PR
Lakewood
22.
12
Jaime Quinones
2:04.99a
PR
Downey
23.
12
Brodrick Kim
2:05.45a
PR
San Pedro
24.
12
Tavita Tuia
2:05.50a
PR
Etiwanda
25.
11
Zachary Falkowski
2:05.72a
PR
Laguna Beach
26.
11
Jacob Sutherland
2:05.75a
PR
Crean Lutheran
27.
10
Ronan McMahon-Staggs
2:05.79a
Poly (Long Beach)
28.
11
Gabe Trevino
2:06.26a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
29.
12
Blake Hare
2:06.60a
PR
Etiwanda
30.
11
Jarad Kipper
2:06.75a
PR
Irvine
31.
12
Robert Taft
2:06.79a
PR
Rowland
32.
11
Joel Rico
2:07.06a
PR
Rowland
33.
11
Cody Byers
2:07.06a
Irvine
34.
10
Emiliano Becerril
2:07.41a
PR
Garden Grove
35.
11
Andres Castaneda
2:07.48a
PR
Cathedral City
36.
12
Jake Miho
2:07.53a
PR
Rowland
37.
11
Anthony Tran
2:07.66a
PR
Marina
38.
12
Michael Williams
2:07.68a
Redlands
39.
11
Calvin Liang
2:08.14a
PR
El Segundo
40.
10
Angel Gilharry
2:08.40a
PR
Highland (SS)
41.
12
Dimitri Jones
2:08.43a
PR
La Mirada
42.
11
Ethan Dwinell
2:08.70a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
43.
12
Juan Audetat
2:08.77a
PR
Warren
44.
11
Aldo Khiev
2:08.77a
Poly (Long Beach)
45.
12
Luke Schatz
2:08.80a
SR
Paraclete
46.
11
Abraham Serrano
2:09.10a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
47.
12
Aaron Lu
2:09.74a
PR
Rowland
48.
11
Ethan Laubach
2:10.14a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
49.
12
Jonathan Ramirez
2:10.30a
PR
Gladstone
50.
11
Juan De La Cruz
2:10.35a
PR
Cathedral City
51.
11
Arturo Sandoval
2:10.62a
PR
Crawford
52.
12
Mitchel Templos
2:10.76a
PR
Highland (SS)
53.
12
Miguel Briceno
2:10.76a
PR
Norte Vista
54.
12
Dustin Chan
2:11.10a
SR
Alhambra
55.
11
Dmitri McDaniel
2:12.33a
SR
Highland (SS)
56.
11
Dylan Han
2:12.35a
PR
Rowland
57.
11
Adam Traut
2:12.53a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
58.
11
Edgar Gonzalez
2:13.01a
PR
Norte Vista
59.
11
Joseph Ogawa
2:13.40a
Murrieta Valley
60.
11
Clifford Gant
2:13.45a
PR
San Pedro
61.
11
Ethan Rosell
2:13.66a
PR
Rowland
62.
11
Jose Avila
2:13.79a
SR
Bassett
63.
11
Brian Albarran
2:14.39a
PR
Alhambra
64.
11
Nathan Quezada
2:14.65a
El Segundo
65.
11
Giancarlo Luvianos
2:14.78a
PR
Irvine
66.
11
Justin Duhimbaze
2:15.00a
Crawford
67.
12
Isaac Baez
2:15.08a
SR
Lakewood
68.
11
Bi Vul
2:15.24a
PR
Hoover (SD)
69.
12
Benjamin Kooper
2:15.43a
PR
El Segundo
70.
11
James Pham
2:15.80a
La Quinta (Westminst...
71.
11
Marcus Ogawa
2:16.10a
Murrieta Valley
72.
12
Sebastian Valdivia
2:16.40a
PR
Downey
73.
12
Antonio Jorgensen
2:16.60a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
74.
11
Isaiah Galindo
2:16.97a
PR
Rowland
75.
11
Tim Nguyen
2:18.04a
Lakewood
76.
11
Richy Teng
2:18.56a
PR
Lakewood
77.
12
Mathew Stiles
2:18.93a
Marina
78.
11
Jayden Andrade
2:19.47a
PR
Highland (SS)
79.
11
Rafael Hernandez
2:19.78a
SR
Hoover (SD)
80.
11
Joseph Soto
2:19.97a
PR
Esperanza
81.
-
Jimmy Huang
2:20.13a
PR
Alhambra
82.
12
Hieu Dinh
2:20.40a
Hoover (SD)
83.
11
Johnson Tong
2:20.74a
PR
Rowland
84.
11
Elijah Matias
2:21.17a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
85.
11
Justin William
2:21.52a
PR
Mission Viejo
86.
12
Vincent Gregory
2:21.57a
SR
Garden Grove
87.
11
Manuel Carrasco
2:21.73a
PR
Norte Vista
88.
-
Luke Kyaw
2:23.58a
PR
Alhambra
89.
12
Mardoque Lorenzo
2:23.80a
Paraclete
90.
11
Marco Tolama
2:26.30a
PR
Cathedral City
91.
11
Justin Rodriguez
2:26.32a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
92.
11
Connor Downing
2:26.50a
PR
Esperanza
93.
11
Edwin Rodriguez
2:26.64a
PR
Cathedral City
94.
11
Jesus Galicia
2:28.66a
PR
Hoover (SD)
95.
12
Kartik Misra
2:28.76a
SR
Paraclete
96.
11
Ben Zoa
2:29.83a
PR
Alhambra
97.
11
Diego Beltran
2:32.31a
PR
Downey
98.
12
Abraham Lopez
2:36.81a
Bravo Medical Magnet
99.
12
Victor Armenta
2:38.50a
PR
Highland (SS)
1600 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Ethan Ronk
4:25.86a
PR
Newbury Park
2.
11
Nader Ali
4:28.18a
PR
Crawford
3.
11
Ivan Mejia
4:28.43a
SR
Etiwanda
4.
10
Sean Robertson
4:30.35a
Capistrano Valley
5.
11
Ty Savely
4:30.60a
PR
Capistrano Valley
6.
11
Armando Ortiz
4:30.80a
PR
San Pedro
7.
11
Cody Patrick
4:32.18a
PR
Murrieta Valley
8.
12
Leonardo Oliva
4:36.72a
Highland (SS)
9.
12
Matthew Fonseca
4:38.01a
California (Whittier)
10.
12
Giovanni Barajas
4:38.44a
Garden Grove
11.
12
Harin Peraza
4:38.70a
Cathedral City
12.
12
Gabriel Ramirez
4:39.42a
California (Whittier)
13.
12
Isaq Moalim
4:39.50a
Crawford
14.
11
Angel Salinas
4:40.16a
California (Whittier)
15.
11
Michael Davey
4:42.69a
Newport Harbor
16.
12
Jacob Silva
4:42.81a
California (Whittier)
17.
12
Jake Miho
4:42.94a
SR
Rowland
18.
12
Nick Picone
4:44.64a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
19.
11
Andres Espinoza
4:44.75a
California (Whittier)
20.
12
Ezequiel Gurule
4:49.30a
California (Whittier)
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Leonardo Acevedo
4:44.67a
PR
Warren
2.
10
Gianni Roberts
4:48.27a
PR
Big Bear
3.
10
Colby Horstmeyer
4:48.79a
PR
Redlands
4.
10
Fernando Aguirre
4:48.87a
PR
California (Whittier)
5.
10
Gavin Wee
4:49.23a
PR
Highland (SS)
6.
9
Chett Clark
4:49.41a
PR
Newport Harbor
7.
10
Ryan Manes
4:49.66a
PR
Esperanza
8.
10
Austin Sollom
4:49.70a
PR
Mission Viejo
9.
10
Milo Plascencia
4:49.85a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
10.
9
Andrew Hurtado
4:50.20a
PR
Warren
11.
9
Gabe Rivera
4:52.01a
PR
Big Bear
12.
10
Connor Ree
4:52.43a
PR
Mission Viejo
13.
10
Lukas Lux
4:52.78a
PR
El Segundo
14.
10
Angel Lopez
4:54.45a
PR
California (Whittier)
15.
9
Markus Cholewiak
4:54.57a
PR
Granite Hills
16.
10
Amelio Chio
4:54.75a
PR
Cathedral City
17.
10
Elliott Harrington
4:56.16a
Newport Harbor
18.
10
Quinton Senko
4:56.16a
PR
El Toro
19.
10
Jesus Tlahuel
4:57.84a
PR
Cathedral City
20.
10
Alexis Rodriguez
4:57.90a
PR
Big Bear
21.
9
Lucciano Matus
4:58.09a
PR
San Pedro
22.
10
Henry Leon
4:58.15a
Cajon
23.
10
Edzuart Busqueno
4:58.15a
PR
Mission Viejo
24.
10
Isaac Vera
4:58.21a
Lakewood
25.
10
Miles Mikkelsen
4:58.72a
Newport Harbor
26.
10
Hayden Medeiros
4:58.91a
Edison (HB)
27.
10
Alembe Mloko
4:58.93a
Crawford
28.
9
Juan Rosales
4:59.41a
PR
Murrieta Valley
29.
-
Nick Solorzano
4:59.45a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
30.
10
Josh Caudillo
4:59.86a
PR
California (Whittier)
31.
10
Marcos Garcia
4:59.86a
California (Whittier)
32.
9
Christian Le
4:59.94a
PR
Garden Grove
33.
10
Seth Almaraz
5:00.70a
PR
Highland (SS)
34.
10
Jacob Rifkin
5:00.71a
PR
El Segundo
35.
9
Aidan Marx
5:00.72a
Mission Viejo
36.
10
Jared Alderfer
5:01.34a
California (Whittier)
37.
9
Leeangel Cendejas
5:01.76a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
38.
9
David Sanchez
5:02.07a
PR
Esperanza
39.
10
Adriel Montalvo
5:02.48a
PR
Warren
40.
10
Gerardo Rubio
5:02.89a
SR
Warren
41.
11
Wesley Burton
5:02.93a
Murrieta Valley
42.
10
Israel Alvarez
5:02.99a
PR
California (Whittier)
43.
10
Ravi Dhaliwal
5:03.41a
Rowland
44.
9
Eric Olivo
5:03.49a
PR
Norte Vista
45.
9
Joseph Alvarez
5:03.82a
PR
San Pedro
46.
10
Ponce Alberto
5:04.44a
PR
Bolsa Grande
47.
10
Seth Laske
5:06.31a
PR
Esperanza
48.
10
Ethan Stinnett
5:06.50a
Valencia (Placentia)
49.
10
Eric Mendoza
5:07.00a
Mission Viejo
50.
10
Cesar Enciso
5:07.45a
PR
Warren
51.
10
Anthony Moreno
5:07.54a
PR
Lakewood
52.
9
Emanuel Correa
5:07.67a
PR
Cajon
53.
10
Jonathan Hinojosa
5:07.73a
Cajon
54.
10
Ivan Vargas
5:08.11a
PR
Norte Vista
55.
10
Isaac Perez
5:08.24a
PR
California (Whittier)
56.
9
Kevin Degree
5:08.34a
PR
Big Bear
57.
10
Pedro Cruz
5:09.03a
SR
Silverado
58.
9
Juan Diego Garcia
5:09.27a
Mission Viejo
59.
10
Joel Rocha
5:09.75a
La Mirada
60.
9
Benjamin Huynh
5:09.90a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
61.
10
Machumbe Esube
5:10.04a
Crawford
62.
9
Alex Spink
5:10.05a
PR
Big Bear
63.
9
Jaime Maldonado
5:10.06a
Riverside Preparatory
64.
10
Ethan Brown
5:10.71a
Redlands
65.
10
Richard Lim
5:10.75a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
66.
10
Evan Mapes
5:11.36a
PR
Lakewood
67.
9
Aidan Flores
5:11.73a
PR
California (Whittier)
68.
10
Caden Thorne
5:11.95a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
69.
9
Kyle Nguyen
5:12.04a
PR
Garden Grove
70.
9
Christian Mata
5:12.62a
California (Whittier)
71.
10
Tyler Miguel
5:12.97a
San Pedro
72.
9
Brian Do
5:12.99a
PR
Garden Grove
73.
10
Brian Solis
5:13.30a
PR
Highland (SS)
74.
9
Erik Cano
5:13.42a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
75.
9
Jake Cruzen
5:13.47a
PR
San Juan Hills
76.
10
Jeff Wang
5:13.59a
PR
Rowland
77.
9
Jack Maloney
5:13.68a
El Toro
78.
10
Jacob Macey
5:14.37a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
79.
10
Dominik Arce
5:14.44a
PR
Warren
80.
10
August Garcia
5:14.44a
PR
Edison (HB)
81.
10
Hugo Solis
5:14.66a
PR
Lakewood
82.
9
Angel Gonzalez
5:14.92a
Warren
83.
9
Vincent Quinones
5:15.14a
Bravo Medical Magnet
84.
10
John Jacho
5:15.50a
Warren
85.
9
Trevor Sanders
5:15.66a
PR
Esperanza
86.
9
Chris Flores
5:15.84a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
87.
9
Ramses Mata
5:15.97a
PR
Alhambra
88.
10
Mabaraka Mmbumba
5:16.38a
PR
Crawford
89.
10
Aaron P Garcia
5:16.60a
PR
Warren
90.
9
Diego Flores
5:16.88a
California (Whittier)
91.
9
Jordan Bravo
5:17.29a
Riverside Preparatory
92.
10
Dylan Plyler
5:17.46a
Valencia (Placentia)
93.
10
Edgar Yak
5:17.98a
Bravo Medical Magnet
94.
10
James Tapia
5:18.16a
La Mirada
95.
9
Angel Ventura
5:18.80a
PR
Cathedral City
96.
9
David Caddick
5:19.27a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
97.
9
Uriel Mellado
5:19.27a
California (Whittier)
98.
10
Ryan Gutierrez
5:20.62a
SR
Warren
99.
9
Joshua Hanson
5:21.50a
Warren
100.
9
Daniel Materiale
5:21.57a
Murrieta Valley
101.
9
Ethan Lim
5:22.14a
Lakewood
102.
10
Cristobal Naranjo
5:22.24a
Cathedral City
103.
9
Elijah Dixon
5:22.47a
PR
Highland (SS)
104.
10
Justin Nguyen
5:22.51a
Alhambra
105.
9
Jakob Salvas
5:22.73a
La Mirada
106.
9
Marcus Hughes Jr.
5:23.20a
PR
Lakewood
107.
9
Austin Yado
5:23.27a
El Toro
108.
10
Shawn Nguyen
5:23.94a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
109.
10
Joshua Aguilera
5:23.97a
Valencia (Placentia)
110.
9
Sean Karnowski
5:24.29a
Marina
111.
10
Kane Sanchez
5:24.38a
PR
Warren
112.
10
Ernie Molina
5:24.45a
SR
Valencia (Placentia)
113.
10
Colton Koerber
5:25.27a
PR
Crean Lutheran
114.
9
Jonathan Garza
5:25.41a
PR
California (Whittier)
115.
10
Thomas Manion
5:26.65a
PR
El Toro
116.
9
Ivan Huang
5:26.81a
Alhambra
117.
10
Shane Fernando
5:26.86a
PR
Paraclete
118.
9
Miguel Gil
5:27.44a
PR
Rowland
119.
9
Tommy Nguyen
5:28.12a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
120.
10
Osiel Mendoza
5:28.74a
PR
Norte Vista
121.
10
Anthony Iniguez
5:28.86a
Valencia (Placentia)
122.
9
Mark Sanchez
5:29.62a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
123.
10
Andres Beltran
5:30.09a
PR
Crawford
124.
10
Ali Zaidi
5:30.27a
PR
Warren
125.
10
Emanuel Bravo
5:32.65a
Alhambra
126.
9
Erick Carmona
5:33.19a
Alhambra
127.
9
Ryan Billman
5:33.26a
Murrieta Valley
128.
9
Kiwanis Willis
5:33.57a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
129.
9
Emiliano Fuentes
5:35.06a
San Pedro
130.
9
Hernan Schwindt
5:35.16a
La Mirada
131.
9
Justin Chavez
5:35.57a
PR
Lakewood
132.
10
Stephen Douglas
5:36.03a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
133.
10
Randy Higashi
5:36.50a
California (Whittier)
134.
10
Alexander Avila
5:36.68a
California (Whittier)
135.
10
Luis Camarena
5:37.41a
PR
Cajon
136.
9
Jeremy Guerrero
5:37.82a
California (Whittier)
137.
10
Tommy Van
5:38.30a
Alhambra
138.
10
Logan Airada
5:38.79a
PR
Warren
139.
9
Daniel Caddick
5:39.65a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
140.
9
Erwan Caron
5:39.78a
PR
El Toro
141.
10
Wesley Chung
5:39.95a
PR
Alhambra
142.
9
Jared Larson
5:40.10a
PR
El Toro
143.
9
Elgin Chan
5:40.45a
PR
Alhambra
144.
9
Jimmy Mendez
5:40.62a
PR
Cathedral City
145.
10
Kevin Trinh
5:40.76a
PR
Alhambra
146.
10
Sivan Chan
5:41.89a
Alhambra
147.
10
Caden Park
5:42.54a
Alhambra
148.
9
Adam Gonzalez
5:45.50a
California (Whittier)
149.
9
David Ureno
5:45.98a
California (Whittier)
150.
10
Guadalupe Sandoval
5:47.72a
SR
California (Whittier)
151.
9
Kendrick Carles
5:48.01a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
152.
10
Anthony Diaz
5:48.50a
PR
Silverado
153.
9
Alex Martinez
5:49.90a
California (Whittier)
154.
10
Jonathan Luvianos
5:50.39a
PR
Crawford
155.
10
Diego Perez
5:50.56a
PR
Warren
156.
9
Lance Westerberg
5:51.06a
Silverado
157.
9
Scott Smith
5:51.13a
PR
Lakewood
158.
9
John Sarabia
5:51.27a
PR
Cajon
159.
9
Zane Formosa
5:53.63a
Edison (HB)
160.
10
Sneh Patel
5:54.28a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
161.
10
William Van
5:57.96a
PR
Alhambra
162.
10
Calvin Choi
5:58.20a
PR
Alhambra
163.
9
Presley Pham
5:58.54a
El Toro
164.
9
Jorge Campos
5:59.57a
PR
Warren
165.
9
Jack Cardeno
5:59.62a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
166.
9
Josiah Rodriguez
6:00.58a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
167.
10
Anthony Lee
6:01.96a
PR
Alhambra
168.
10
Emiliano Vazquez
6:02.87a
PR
Cathedral City
169.
9
Jamil Baltazar
6:02.92a
PR
Warren
170.
9
Adrian Marques
6:03.27a
PR
Norte Vista
171.
10
Charles Carroll
6:06.06a
El Segundo
172.
10
Skyler Almaraz
6:06.35a
PR
Highland (SS)
173.
9
Diego Palma
6:09.22a
Bravo Medical Magnet
174.
10
Angel Rodriguez
6:09.42a
Warren
175.
-
Alejandro Martinez
6:11.71a
PR
El Segundo
176.
9
Rodrigo Sandoval
6:12.18a
PR
Cajon
177.
10
Abraham Moreno
6:12.25a
PR
Warren
178.
10
Juan Perez
6:15.07a
PR
Warren
179.
10
Jorge Torres
6:19.89a
Warren
180.
9
Connor Pratt
6:20.67a
Valencia (Placentia)
181.
10
Alfy Aragon
6:23.23a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
182.
9
Angelo Silva
6:25.79a
Cathedral City
183.
9
Cole Whitney
6:25.89a
Marina
184.
-
Javier Ruiz
6:30.28a
PR
Norte Vista
185.
9
David Sanchez
6:33.16a
Bravo Medical Magnet
186.
9
Andrew Huezo
6:35.22a
PR
Alhambra
187.
10
Marco Villalba
6:38.70a
Crawford
188.
10
Luis Figueroa
6:49.50a
SR
Riverside Preparatory
189.
9
Daniel Ricano
6:52.66a
Warren
190.
-
Eddie Sanchez
7:24.38a
PR
Norte Vista
1600 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Cameron Schmidt
4:33.04a
PR
Orange Lutheran
2.
11
Houston Reese
4:34.89a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
3.
12
Mike Lima-Sabatini
4:35.24a
PR
Esperanza
4.
11
John Welch
4:35.26a
PR
Esperanza
5.
12
Fabian Zuniga
4:36.24a
PR
Downey
6.
12
Brett Young
4:36.92a
PR
Lakewood
7.
12
Julian Lasting
4:37.31a
SR
San Juan Hills
8.
11
Jonathan Aguilar
4:37.45a
PR
Reseda
9.
11
Jared Mallon
4:37.49a
PR
Etiwanda
10.
11
Zane Cox
4:37.52a
PR
Esperanza
11.
11
Nathan Le
4:38.47a
PR
Newbury Park
12.
12
Ricardo Lira Martinez
4:39.56a
PR
Bassett
13.
11
Kyndall Long
4:39.57a
PR
Newbury Park
14.
11
Luke Downing
4:40.02a
Newport Harbor
15.
10
Makeye Contreras
4:40.84a
PR
Etiwanda
16.
12
Miguel Fausto
4:40.99a
California (Whittier)
17.
11
Richard McLain
4:41.24a
Capistrano Valley
18.
11
Ethan Methenge
4:41.54a
PR
Etiwanda
19.
11
Ben Sumner
4:42.54a
PR
Highland (SS)
20.
11
Ethan Laubach
4:43.04a
Desert Christian (La...
21.
10
Oluwadare Babatunde
4:43.12a
PR
Etiwanda
22.
11
Raul Rodriguez
4:43.34a
SR
Big Bear
23.
11
Jacob Sutherland
4:43.58a
SR
Crean Lutheran
24.
11
Tyler Hernandez
4:44.07a
California (Whittier)
25.
11
Andres Castaneda
4:44.18a
PR
Cathedral City
26.
-
Nick Carrol
4:44.79a
PR
Mission Viejo
27.
11
Connor Keep
4:44.97a
Newbury Park
28.
11
Ethan Christus
4:45.55a
Capistrano Valley
29.
11
Fausto Rojas
4:45.78a
Warren
30.
12
Jaime Quinones
4:45.99a
PR
Downey
31.
11
Alfredo Santana
4:46.52a
SR
Warren
32.
11
Andres Serna
4:46.68a
PR
Warren
33.
-
Mo Hasan
4:46.90a
PR
Bolsa Grande
34.
11
Gabriel Godoy
4:47.34a
California (Whittier)
35.
10
Adam Sorenson
4:47.43a
PR
Etiwanda
36.
11
Connor Bramel
4:47.46a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
37.
10
Andrew Bautista
4:48.56a
Capistrano Valley
38.
11
Reed Piette
4:48.65a
PR
Esperanza
39.
10
Alex Baschoff
4:50.05a
PR
Etiwanda
40.
11
Matthew Enriquez
4:50.08a
SR
Downey
41.
11
Wes Lachman
4:50.49a
PR
Newport Harbor
42.
11
Fletcher Little
4:50.81a
SR
Big Bear
43.
11
Joseph Elias
4:50.91a
Silverado
44.
11
Justin Nguyen
4:51.54a
San Juan Hills
45.
12
Anthony Orduno
4:51.84a
Hoover (SD)
46.
11
Arturo Sandoval
4:52.39a
PR
Crawford
47.
11
Alex Valdez
4:52.43a
Etiwanda
48.
12
Preston Duarte
4:52.45a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
49.
11
Jared Moradian
4:52.75a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
50.
11
Adam Lunt
4:53.34a
Cajon
51.
11
Dalton Flores
4:53.50a
PR
San Juan Hills
52.
11
Victor Rodriguez
4:53.83a
PR
San Pedro
53.
10
Emiliano Becerril
4:55.03a
PR
Garden Grove
54.
11
Felipe Mendoza
4:55.31a
PR
Highland (SS)
55.
11
Antonio Calderon
4:55.74a
La Mirada
56.
11
Josh Erickson
4:56.07a
PR
Esperanza
57.
9
Anthony Alvarez
4:56.13a
Highland (SS)
58.
12
Michael Lee
4:56.52a
Valencia (Placentia)
59.
10
Aiden Alegria
4:56.84a
SR
Lakewood
60.
10
Diego Salgues
4:57.19a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
61.
12
Dustin Chan
4:57.40a
Alhambra
62.
10
Angel Gilharry
4:57.40a
PR
Highland (SS)
63.
12
Jason Flores
4:57.43a
Highland (SS)
64.
11
William Han
4:57.69a
PR
Garden Grove
65.
11
Chance Norris
4:58.36a
Marina
66.
11
Omar Qursha
4:58.68a
PR
Laguna Hills
67.
12
Jose Villarruel
4:58.96a
Valencia (Placentia)
68.
11
Gabe Trevino
4:59.11a
St Joseph Notre Dame
69.
12
Parker Lake
4:59.36a
Murrieta Valley
70.
11
Ricardo Zepeda
4:59.58a
Warren
71.
11
Joshua Terriquez
4:59.83a
Silverado
72.
11
Jarad Kipper
4:59.98a
SR
Irvine
73.
11
Jonathan Ruiz
5:00.03a
California (Whittier)
74.
12
Alexander Mojica
5:00.15a
Warren
75.
11
Chris Van
5:00.20a
PR
Hoover (SD)
76.
12
Juan Arias
5:00.92a
SR
Warren
77.
12
Benjamin Kooper
5:01.13a
PR
El Segundo
78.
11
Vincent Capacete
5:01.76a
Etiwanda
79.
12
Sergio Salas
5:01.82a
SR
Downey
80.
11
Adarsh Patra
5:01.96a
PR
Irvine
81.
12
Kyle Stubbs
5:02.33a
SR
Marina
82.
-
Noe Vicente
5:02.42a
PR
Norte Vista
83.
12
Vincent Gregory
5:02.97a
PR
Garden Grove
84.
11
Justin Duhimbaze
5:03.05a
PR
Crawford
85.
11
Matt Savely
5:03.13a
Capistrano Valley
86.
10
Giullian Galindo
5:03.26a
St Joseph Notre Dame
87.
10
Matthew Geller
5:03.40a
St Joseph Notre Dame
88.
11
Zach Wilcox
5:03.55a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
89.
11
Emiliano Jacobo
5:03.57a
PR
Downey
90.
11
Edgar Gonzalez
5:04.09a
SR
Norte Vista
91.
11
Abraham Sosa-torres
5:04.29a
Highland (SS)
92.
11
Anthony Chiu
5:04.72a
PR
Rowland
93.
11
Oscar Cortez
5:04.73a
California (Whittier)
94.
11
Jacob Kennedy
5:04.85a
Edison (HB)
95.
11
Matthew Bennett
5:05.05a
California (Whittier)
96.
10
Ellis Cervantes
5:05.22a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
97.
11
Isaac Bustamante
5:05.69a
SR
Warren
98.
10
James Torres
5:05.80a
Etiwanda
99.
11
Sam Quattrociocchi
5:06.77a
SR
Newport Harbor
100.
12
Roberto Pioquinto
5:06.85a
Garden Grove
101.
12
Xavier Smith
5:06.96a
SR
El Toro
102.
11
Bryan Flores
5:07.00a
SR
Warren
103.
12
Edward Sabalburo
5:07.03a
PR
Paraclete
104.
11
Daniel Gonzalez
5:08.70a
PR
Norte Vista
105.
12
Trevor Cislaw
5:08.81a
Newport Harbor
106.
12
Fidel Lopez
5:09.98a
California (Whittier)
107.
10
Ataklty Gebru
5:10.01a
Hoover (SD)
108.
11
Jesse Perez
5:11.30a
California (Whittier)
109.
11
Hugo Corona
5:11.77a
PR
Warren
110.
12
Jordan Sohoni
5:12.11a
Edison (HB)
111.
11
Sebastian Garibay
5:12.78a
SR
Warren
112.
12
Miguel Briceno
5:12.81a
PR
Norte Vista
113.
11
Bi Vul
5:12.84a
Hoover (SD)
114.
11
Marco Carlton
5:12.89a
PR
Rowland
115.
11
Ahir Prit
5:13.01a
PR
Warren
116.
11
Joseph Ogawa
5:13.31a
Murrieta Valley
117.
12
Hieu Dinh
5:13.46a
PR
Hoover (SD)
118.
12
George Rios
5:14.17a
Warren
119.
12
Isaac Baez
5:14.78a
SR
Lakewood
120.
11
Brian Magdaleno
5:15.07a
PR
Warren
121.
12
Alejandro Bello
5:15.92a
SR
Downey
122.
9
Armando Delgado
5:16.03a
PR
Hoover (SD)
123.
11
Rick Torres
5:16.10a
PR
Warren
124.
11
Nathan Marks
5:16.51a
SR
Murrieta Valley
125.
12
Oscar Hurtado
5:16.61a
Warren
126.
11
Ryan Negrete
5:17.09a
Big Bear
127.
9
Christopher Ramirez
5:17.38a
St Joseph Notre Dame
128.
12
Christian Yassa
5:17.48a
Newport Harbor
129.
12
Josiah MacFarland
5:17.59a
Rowland
130.
12
Yosh Bhattari
5:17.90a
Irvine
131.
11
Nicholas Thomas
5:17.91a
Murrieta Valley
132.
11
Christian Perez
5:17.94a
Valencia (Placentia)
133.
11
Arman Ambia
5:18.35a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
134.
11
Luis Soperanes
5:18.48a
PR
Rowland
135.
12
James Dyke
5:18.65a
Laguna Hills
136.
11
Marco Tolama
5:18.75a
PR
Cathedral City
137.
11
Octavio Espinosa
5:18.84a
California (Whittier)
138.
11
Nathan Quezada
5:18.87a
El Segundo
139.
12
Omar Molinares
5:19.20a
SR
Warren
140.
10
Benjamin Lopez
5:20.51a
PR
Downey
141.
12
London Pham
5:20.60a
SR
Garden Grove
142.
12
Luis Valadez
5:22.45a
Cathedral City
143.
11
Marcus Ogawa
5:22.77a
Murrieta Valley
144.
11
Tom Hinh
5:23.36a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
145.
11
Brian Albarran
5:23.67a
Alhambra
146.
11
Manuel Tapia
5:24.16a
PR
San Pedro
147.
12
Jesus Fuentes
5:24.25a
PR
San Pedro
148.
12
Joachim Do
5:24.83a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
149.
11
Omar Martinez
5:25.67a
PR
Hoover (SD)
150.
11
Kevin Hernandez
5:25.88a
PR
Downey
151.
11
Jesus Galicia
5:27.23a
Hoover (SD)
152.
11
Tim Nguyen
5:27.40a
Lakewood
153.
11
Richy Teng
5:28.21a
PR
Lakewood
154.
11
Ryan Torres
5:28.96a
SR
Warren
155.
11
Anthonie Avila
5:29.94a
SR
Warren
156.
-
Jack Bybel
5:30.54a
PR
Laguna Hills
157.
11
Cesar Espinoza
5:31.04a
SR
Warren
158.
11
Izak Martinez
5:31.25a
SR
Warren
159.
11
David Rodas
5:31.84a
SR
Marina
160.
11
Giovanni Beltran
5:31.99a
Warren
161.
11
Diego Beltran
5:32.00a
PR
Downey
162.
11
Giovannie Silva
5:32.36a
PR
Warren
163.
12
Anthony Silva
5:32.80a
SR
Paraclete
164.
11
Manuel Carrasco
5:32.90a
SR
Norte Vista
165.
11
Thomas Cancio
5:33.21a
SR
Paraclete
166.
11
Edwin Rodriguez
5:34.08a
PR
Cathedral City
167.
11
Andrew Hess
5:34.41a
Murrieta Valley
168.
11
Curtis Quantran
5:35.04a
La Quinta (Westminst...
169.
12
Noe Ramos
5:35.06a
Warren
170.
11
Jordan Chen
5:35.14a
Valencia (Placentia)
171.
9
Andrew Scannell
5:36.84a
St Joseph Notre Dame
172.
11
Justin Rodriguez
5:37.19a
Bravo Medical Magnet
173.
12
Sebastian Valdivia
5:38.29a
PR
Downey
174.
-
Jimmy Huang
5:38.99a
PR
Alhambra
175.
-
Luke Kyaw
5:39.45a
PR
Alhambra
176.
11
Oscar Guerra
5:39.73a
Warren
177.
11
Jayden Andrade
5:40.55a
PR
Highland (SS)
178.
11
Bernard Alex
5:43.06a
SR
California (Whittier)
179.
11
Justin Chen
5:43.78a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
180.
12
Huy Luong
5:44.13a
SR
Hoover (SD)
181.
-
Bryan Xia
5:45.37a
PR
Norte Vista
182.
11
Maximillan Hernandez
5:45.57a
Warren
183.
11
Giliberto Hernandez
5:50.19a
PR
Warren
184.
12
Miguel Lopez
5:57.71a
PR
Cathedral City
185.
12
Christian Urias
6:05.79a
Warren
186.
11
Rodbyn Gomez
6:10.32a
Valencia (Placentia)
187.
12
Brian Tran
6:15.54a
PR
Alhambra
--
12
Medhane Woldu
DNF
Crawford
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
Trevor Vahan
4:37.23a
PR
Highland (SS)
2.
9
Josh Moore
4:37.70a
PR
Esperanza
3.
10
Will Debassio
4:39.00a
Newport Harbor
4.
10
Fabian Gomez
4:40.61a
Warren
5.
9
Nicholas Goldstein
4:41.84a
PR
Newbury Park
6.
10
Hyrum Santos
4:43.62a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
7.
9
Jacob Bravo
4:44.96a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
8.
9
Benjamin Kohlhepp
4:45.81a
Newbury Park
9.
10
Dominic Padre
4:47.89a
St Joseph Notre Dame
10.
10
Adrian Gonzalez
4:49.87a
California (Whittier)
11.
10
Owen Franco
4:50.04a
Warren
12.
10
Tyler Barber
4:50.78a
Murrieta Valley
13.
10
Byaombe Mloko
4:50.86a
Crawford
14.
9
Thomas Long
4:51.01a
Riverside Preparatory
15.
10
Ethan Ruiz
4:51.75a
California (Whittier)
16.
10
Brandon Rodriguez
4:52.34a
Rowland
17.
10
Cyrus Gutierrez
4:54.42a
PR
Downey
18.
10
Maung Lay
4:55.28a
PR
Crawford
19.
10
Joshua Granados
4:55.66a
California (Whittier)
20.
10
Matthew Plonski
4:57.92a
Marina
21.
10
Mathew Morales
4:58.24a
PR
Marina
22.
10
Jack Martinez
5:01.50a
California (Whittier)
23.
10
Nicholas Acevedo
5:03.38a
SR
Rowland
24.
9
Gabriel Esparza
5:06.51a
California (Whittier)
3200 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Leonardo Oliva
9:28.68a
PR
Highland (SS)
2.
12
Gabriel Ramirez
9:30.83a
PR
California (Whittier)
3.
12
Jacob Silva
9:40.18a
SR
California (Whittier)
4.
10
Jared Alcaraz
9:40.31a
PR
Sunny Hills
5.
11
Andres Espinoza
9:40.94a
PR
California (Whittier)
6.
12
Giovanni Barajas
9:43.04a
Garden Grove
7.
11
Angel Salinas
9:44.09a
PR
California (Whittier)
8.
11
Garrett Miller
9:51.66a
Crean Lutheran
9.
12
Ezequiel Gurule
9:52.96a
California (Whittier)
10.
11
Mannie Esplin
9:54.67a
Granite Hills
11.
11
Fabian Acosta
9:58.39a
Cathedral City
12.
12
Peter Weiss
10:05.54a
SR
Crean Lutheran
13.
11
Jason Morse
10:10.46a
SR
Murrieta Valley
14.
12
Filip Weber
10:11.33a
Laguna Hills
15.
12
Jeremy Stevens
10:11.91a
Murrieta Valley
16.
12
Dino Ramirez
10:18.74a
SR
Bassett
17.
10
Mandela Matuta
10:23.46a
PR
Crawford
18.
11
Caden Culbertson
10:23.72a
PR
Granite Hills
19.
12
Matthew Fonseca
10:30.18a
California (Whittier)
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Gabriel Esparza
10:27.05a
PR
California (Whittier)
2.
9
Daniel Guzman
10:31.09a
PR
El Toro
3.
9
Anthony Keenan
10:32.47a
PR
El Toro
4.
10
Ezequiel Barraza
10:33.62a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
5.
10
Isaac Vera
10:34.06a
PR
Lakewood
6.
10
Arend Verfaillie
10:34.11a
SR
El Segundo
7.
10
Marcos Garcia
10:34.97a
California (Whittier)
8.
10
Angel Lopez
10:35.62a
PR
California (Whittier)
9.
10
Cyrus Gutierrez
10:36.47a
PR
Downey
10.
10
Gavin Wee
10:39.15a
PR
Highland (SS)
11.
9
Alexis Castillon-Leon
10:39.71a
PR
Bassett
12.
10
Alembe Mloko
10:41.78a
PR
Crawford
13.
10
Henry Leon
10:43.34a
PR
Cajon
14.
10
Josh Caudillo
10:45.78a
PR
California (Whittier)
15.
9
Jayke Pastis
10:46.78a
PR
El Toro
16.
10
Cristobal Naranjo
10:48.53a
PR
Cathedral City
17.
9
Juan Rosales
10:48.92a
PR
Murrieta Valley
18.
9
Jonah Castanon
10:49.69a
PR
La Mirada
19.
10
Sebastian Belo
10:49.82a
SR
Mission Viejo
20.
10
Jonathan Hinojosa
10:50.43a
Cajon
21.
10
Jake Baena
10:51.09a
PR
Gladstone
22.
10
Ivan Vargas
10:51.43a
PR
Norte Vista
23.
10
Andrew Flores
10:52.58a
PR
Mission Viejo
24.
10
Emilio Rios
10:58.32a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
25.
10
Machumbe Esube
10:59.57a
PR
Crawford
26.
9
Christian Mata
11:00.28a
California (Whittier)
27.
9
Aidan Flores
11:01.11a
PR
California (Whittier)
28.
9
Carlos Alvarez
11:01.63a
PR
Cathedral City
29.
9
Timothy Lacanienta
11:02.01a
PR
Laguna Hills
30.
9
Omar Parada
11:02.08a
El Toro
31.
11
Wesley Burton
11:02.99a
Murrieta Valley
32.
10
Seth Almaraz
11:04.61a
PR
Highland (SS)
33.
10
Alan Cervantes
11:05.45a
PR
La Mirada
34.
10
Raymond Rojas
11:12.98a
SR
San Juan Hills
35.
10
Joel Rocha
11:13.95a
SR
La Mirada
36.
9
Uriel Mellado
11:15.32a
PR
California (Whittier)
37.
10
David Garcia
11:15.42a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
38.
10
Israel Alvarez
11:16.18a
SR
California (Whittier)
39.
9
Jonathan Bright
11:16.36a
PR
Laguna Hills
40.
9
Pablo Lopez-Garcia
11:19.82a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
41.
10
Randy Higashi
11:21.51a
California (Whittier)
42.
9
Ivan Huang
11:22.81a
PR
Alhambra
43.
10
Diego Perez Salinas
11:25.05a
PR
Rowland
44.
9
Jakob Salvas
11:27.39a
PR
La Mirada
45.
10
Miguel Macias
11:28.52a
Poly (Long Beach)
46.
9
Karter Reid
11:30.00a
PR
El Toro
47.
10
Jonathon Scott
11:31.96a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
48.
10
Brandon Macias
11:33.32a
Poly (Long Beach)
49.
10
Isaac Perez
11:37.86a
SR
California (Whittier)
50.
9
Dylan Messineo
11:38.52a
El Toro
51.
9
Bryan Gutierrez
11:41.34a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
52.
9
Rudy Tep
11:41.40a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
53.
10
Alexander Avila
11:41.78a
PR
California (Whittier)
54.
9
Diego Flores
11:45.54a
California (Whittier)
55.
9
Gavin Paul
11:47.61a
PR
Crean Lutheran
56.
9
Jonathan Garza
11:51.77a
California (Whittier)
57.
9
Anthony Padilla
11:51.84a
PR
Bassett
58.
10
Angel Carrasco
11:56.08a
PR
Rowland
59.
9
Adam Gonzalez
11:56.39a
California (Whittier)
60.
9
Erick Carmona
11:57.37a
PR
Alhambra
61.
10
Justin Nguyen
11:57.81a
PR
Alhambra
62.
9
Dominic Bakly
11:58.09a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
63.
10
Brandon Franco
11:59.11a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
64.
9
Jeremy Guerrero
11:59.78a
PR
California (Whittier)
65.
9
Ethan Bolos
12:01.20a
PR
Rowland
66.
9
Daniel Caddick
12:04.25a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
67.
10
Andres Beltran
12:05.37a
PR
Crawford
68.
10
Jude McCarthy
12:06.48a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
69.
10
Emanuel Bravo
12:08.45a
PR
Alhambra
70.
9
Jimmy Mendez
12:09.36a
PR
Cathedral City
71.
9
David Ureno
12:11.38a
PR
California (Whittier)
72.
9
Alex Martinez
12:11.84a
PR
California (Whittier)
73.
10
Guadalupe Sandoval
12:17.46a
SR
California (Whittier)
74.
10
Caden Park
12:19.79a
PR
Alhambra
75.
10
Wesley Chung
12:21.19a
PR
Alhambra
76.
10
Tommy Van
12:21.98a
PR
Alhambra
77.
10
Sivan Chan
12:23.10a
SR
Alhambra
78.
9
Elgin Chan
12:37.22a
PR
Alhambra
79.
10
Kevin Trinh
12:51.45a
PR
Alhambra
80.
10
Calvin Choi
13:52.99a
PR
Alhambra
81.
10
William Van
14:01.79a
PR
Alhambra
82.
10
Anthony Lee
14:02.95a
PR
Alhambra
83.
9
Andrew Huezo
14:24.79a
PR
Alhambra
--
10
Bradley Dixon
DNF
Redlands
3200 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Adam Lunt
9:48.84a
PR
Cajon
2.
12
Miguel Fausto
10:03.81a
SR
California (Whittier)
3.
11
Joseph Abad
10:11.19a
PR
Etiwanda
4.
11
Tyler Hernandez
10:12.17a
California (Whittier)
5.
12
Jason Flores
10:12.43a
PR
Highland (SS)
6.
11
Jonathan Ruiz
10:12.55a
PR
California (Whittier)
7.
12
Fidel Lopez
10:12.89a
SR
California (Whittier)
8.
10
Aiden Alegria
10:15.55a
PR
Lakewood
9.
12
Anthony Orduno
10:16.66a
PR
Hoover (SD)
10.
9
Anthony Alvarez
10:17.97a
PR
Highland (SS)
11.
-
Brian Tremens
10:19.72a
PR
El Toro
12.
12
Pablo Calderon-Pach
10:20.48a
Downey
13.
-
Jack Landon
10:21.23a
PR
El Toro
14.
12
Elliott Bijlsma
10:23.14a
El Segundo
15.
-
Noe Vicente
10:23.66a
PR
Norte Vista
16.
11
Adarsh Pantula
10:25.66a
PR
Irvine
17.
12
Lucas Mowery
10:29.90a
SR
Orange Lutheran
18.
12
Medhane Woldu
10:30.22a
Crawford
19.
11
Jarad Kipper
10:32.58a
Irvine
20.
11
Sergio Cazarez
10:33.12a
PR
Cathedral City
21.
10
Ataklty Gebru
10:34.73a
SR
Hoover (SD)
22.
11
Antonio Calderon
10:35.51a
La Mirada
23.
11
Matthew Nevarez
10:35.60a
PR
Cathedral City
24.
11
Jordy Mazariegos
10:36.87a
La Mirada
25.
12
Ryan Hoerner
10:36.89a
El Segundo
26.
11
Abraham Sosa-torres
10:37.49a
Highland (SS)
27.
11
Jesse Perez
10:37.58a
California (Whittier)
28.
11
Chris Van
10:38.62a
PR
Hoover (SD)
29.
12
Yosh Bhattari
10:43.05a
SR
Irvine
30.
12
Dustin Chan
10:43.73a
Alhambra
31.
12
Basilios Pachos
10:46.34a
Murrieta Valley
32.
12
Christian Cottriel
10:47.69a
Laguna Hills
33.
12
Josiah MacFarland
10:48.33a
PR
Rowland
34.
11
Gabriel Godoy
10:50.85a
California (Whittier)
35.
11
Dmitri McDaniel
10:52.71a
PR
Highland (SS)
36.
12
Kevin Ramos
10:54.73a
PR
Rowland
37.
9
Jaime Maldonado
10:55.01a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
38.
12
Luis Valadez
10:55.26a
PR
Cathedral City
39.
12
Roberto Pioquinto
10:58.26a
Garden Grove
40.
12
Leo Navas
10:59.27a
PR
San Pedro
41.
11
Octavio Espinosa
10:59.93a
SR
California (Whittier)
42.
12
Ernesto Balcazar
10:59.99a
PR
Paraclete
43.
12
Dylan Chen
11:06.62a
PR
Alhambra
44.
12
Frederick Guzman
11:06.72a
SR
Downey
45.
9
Jordan Bravo
11:10.89a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
46.
12
Martin Medina
11:11.35a
SR
Downey
47.
11
Matthew Bennett
11:12.26a
California (Whittier)
48.
12
Brian Guzman
11:14.61a
SR
Rowland
49.
11
Tyler Nelms
11:18.93a
Edison (HB)
50.
11
Andrew Hess
11:21.39a
Murrieta Valley
51.
11
Cesar Armenta
11:25.89a
PR
Highland (SS)
52.
12
Ricardo Lira Martinez
11:28.58a
SR
Bassett
53.
9
Joshua Bravo
11:32.14a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
54.
11
Brian Albarran
11:34.12a
SR
Alhambra
55.
11
Michael Conde
11:38.89a
SR
Rowland
56.
12
Carlos Duarte
11:39.09a
Bravo Medical Magnet
57.
11
Jonathan Hernandez
11:56.39a
PR
Rowland
58.
12
Kevin Fernando
11:56.90a
PR
Paraclete
59.
12
Javel Villagrana
11:57.17a
Cathedral City
60.
11
Jose De Alba
12:20.85a
SR
Norte Vista
61.
11
William Han
12:25.23a
Garden Grove
62.
12
Fernando Gomez
12:36.21a
Bravo Medical Magnet
63.
11
Holt Dunham
12:38.24a
Desert Christian (La...
--
11
Spencer Kandel
DNF
El Toro
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
Jack Lawson
9:59.45a
PR
Mission Viejo
2.
10
Ethan Ruiz
9:59.50a
California (Whittier)
3.
10
Fabian Gomez
10:03.44a
Warren
4.
-
Juan Torres
10:09.73a
PR
El Toro
5.
10
Owen Franco
10:11.16a
PR
Warren
6.
10
Adrian Gonzalez
10:13.06a
California (Whittier)
7.
10
Jack Martinez
10:17.84a
California (Whittier)
8.
10
Fernando Aguirre
10:18.61a
California (Whittier)
9.
9
Weston Bodle
10:23.89a
PR
Granite Hills
10.
10
Jared Alderfer
10:29.67a
California (Whittier)
11.
10
Joshua Granados
10:30.65a
California (Whittier)
12.
10
Byaombe Mloko
10:31.66a
SR
Crawford
13.
10
Jesus Tlahuel
10:32.79a
SR
Cathedral City
14.
9
Jeff Ritter
10:34.58a
Edison (HB)
15.
10
Clark Boyce
10:41.74a
Poly (Long Beach)
16.
10
Brendan Callender
10:42.40a
El Toro
17.
10
Ravi Dhaliwal
10:42.95a
PR
Rowland
18.
10
Khaled Ajaj
10:57.75a
El Toro
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Zoe Bixby
59.58a
Newport Harbor
2.
9
Olivia Reichle
1:00.65a
PR
El Toro
3.
10
Jasmin Brickett
1:02.01a
Granite Hills
4.
9
Kenna Robar
1:03.40a
Newport Harbor
5.
9
Symone Koppel
1:04.31a
PR
Granite Hills
6.
10
Sophia Zago
1:04.36a
PR
El Segundo
7.
9
Davina Torres
1:05.03a
PR
Bassett
8.
10
Bianca Pedrani
1:05.10a
PR
El Toro
9.
10
Madeline Browning
1:05.12a
PR
El Toro
10.
10
Claudia Gonzalez
1:06.34a
PR
Bassett
11.
10
Magdalena Quinones
1:06.62a
PR
Downey
12.
9
Ruby Marquez
1:06.65a
PR
Warren
13.
9
Michelle Campos
1:06.77a
Warren
14.
10
Nicole Fischer
1:06.97a
PR
Highland (SS)
15.
9
Emma Kubiak
1:07.51a
PR
Newport Harbor
16.
10
Alma Rodriguez
1:07.80a
PR
San Pedro
17.
9
Camille Wakasa
1:07.91a
Bravo Medical Magnet
18.
9
Machair Adam
1:08.89a
PR
Hoover (SD)
19.
10
Yalexis Nevarez
1:09.03a
PR
Downey
20.
9
Emily Guillen
1:09.26a
Warren
21.
9
Daniella Gomez
1:10.07a
Downey
22.
9
Samantha Ordonez
1:10.23a
PR
Warren
23.
10
Kayla Perez
1:13.05a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
24.
10
Kayla Cervantes
1:13.63a
SR
Bassett
25.
10
Emilia Altamirano
1:14.92a
PR
Cathedral City
26.
10
Paulina Tolama
1:23.06a
PR
Cathedral City
27.
9
Bianca Ayala
1:24.75a
PR
Cathedral City
400 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Constance Barrett
1:02.08a
PR
El Toro
2.
11
Glory Nguyen
1:02.77a
PR
Alhambra
3.
12
Deanne Evans
1:03.72a
SR
Desert Christian (La...
4.
11
Ashley McManus
1:04.02a
SR
El Toro
5.
11
Nicolette Fulcomer
1:04.88a
SR
El Segundo
6.
11
Arriyon White
1:04.99a
PR
Downey
7.
9
Mariah Walters
1:05.36a
La Mirada
8.
11
Colette Wang
1:06.14a
PR
Crean Lutheran
9.
12
Grace Hoffman
1:07.00a
PR
El Segundo
10.
12
Jennifer Berrios
1:08.66a
PR
Bassett
11.
12
Serena Lopez
1:10.43a
PR
California (Whittier)
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Zoe Bixby
2:22.99a
PR
Newport Harbor
2.
10
Sophia Zago
2:23.92a
PR
El Segundo
3.
10
Alexis Neuville
2:24.37a
PR
El Toro
4.
9
Olivia Reichle
2:26.03a
PR
El Toro
5.
10
Grace Griffin
2:27.33a
PR
El Toro
6.
10
James Matlosz
2:27.35a
PR
El Segundo
7.
9
Magdalen Theologidy
2:29.85a
PR
Paraclete
8.
10
Christina Beavers
2:30.36a
PR
El Toro
9.
10
Dakota Hirst
2:30.76a
PR
Murrieta Valley
10.
9
Ashley Madariaga
2:32.24a
Cajon
11.
9
Kenna Robar
2:32.48a
PR
Newport Harbor
12.
10
Camille Marshall
2:32.64a
PR
Highland (SS)
13.
9
Nina Draffen
2:33.09a
Lakewood
14.
9
Makena Castillo
2:33.75a
Marina
15.
10
Katie Farr
2:34.65a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
16.
9
Emma Kubiak
2:34.67a
Newport Harbor
17.
10
Jordan Moreno
2:35.44a
Valencia (Placentia)
18.
10
Magdalena Quinones
2:35.62a
PR
Downey
19.
10
Jazlyn Arevalo
2:36.40a
PR
Warren
20.
9
Danielle Natvig
2:36.80a
PR
El Toro
21.
10
Yalexis Nevarez
2:37.09a
PR
Downey
22.
10
Monica Rico
2:37.26a
PR
San Pedro
23.
9
Haley Mcaveney
2:37.28a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
24.
10
April Nantes
2:37.42a
PR
Etiwanda
25.
9
Calinda Perez-gamble
2:38.33a
PR
Lakewood
26.
9
Daniella Gomez
2:38.58a
PR
Downey
27.
9
Cassandra Davis
2:39.59a
PR
Cajon
28.
10
Morgan Hirst
2:40.02a
Murrieta Valley
29.
10
Paloma Sanchez
2:40.43a
SR
Alhambra
30.
10
Sarah Chao
2:40.52a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
31.
9
Machair Adam
2:40.92a
PR
Hoover (SD)
32.
10
Nicole Fischer
2:41.06a
SR
Highland (SS)
33.
-
Payton Mcgaffigan
2:41.38a
PR
Crean Lutheran
34.
10
Monique Cervantes
2:41.41a
Warren
35.
10
Riley Cameron
2:41.99a
San Pedro
36.
9
Sakura Divecchio
2:44.28a
Alhambra
37.
9
Ariana Llamas
2:44.50a
Newport Harbor
38.
9
Jillian Liang
2:45.25a
PR
Rowland
39.
10
Ashlee Higginbotham
2:45.56a
SR
Lakewood
40.
10
Ana Tecanhuehue
2:45.59a
PR
Bassett
41.
10
Grace Cameron
2:46.03a
San Pedro
42.
10
Isla Andersen
2:46.08a
PR
Newport Harbor
43.
10
Aleesa Higginbotham
2:46.14a
SR
Lakewood
44.
9
Claire Nocon
2:46.24a
St Joseph Notre Dame
45.
9
Ashley Alvarado
2:47.25a
PR
Hoover (SD)
46.
9
Mckenna Thomas
2:47.76a
PR
Lakewood
47.
9
Stephanie Tendilla
2:48.04a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
48.
10
Yailin Garcia
2:48.30a
PR
Warren
49.
9
Vanessa Garcia
2:48.32a
Poly (Long Beach)
50.
9
Annie Rios
2:48.49a
PR
Norte Vista
51.
9
Emely Gomez
2:49.15a
Newport Harbor
52.
9
Galilea Ponce
2:49.25a
PR
Garden Grove
53.
10
Rosaura Gonzalez
2:49.95a
Warren
54.
9
Aubrie Ramirez
2:50.37a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
55.
10
Faith Lee
2:50.42a
PR
Irvine
56.
10
Carrin Hilliard
2:50.68a
SR
Rowland
57.
10
Ailani Diaz
2:50.85a
La Mirada
58.
10
Andrea Diaz
2:51.08a
PR
Downey
59.
10
Rachel Vu
2:52.06a
PR
Irvine
60.
10
Andrea Reynoso
2:52.39a
PR
Downey
61.
10
Megan Hines
2:52.64a
Marina
62.
9
Julia Cuddyer
2:52.80a
Crean Lutheran
63.
-
Isabel Munoz
2:53.32a
PR
Downey
64.
10
Sophia Stameson
2:53.75a
PR
Newport Harbor
65.
9
Sharai Martinez
2:53.75a
PR
Rowland
66.
9
Jadeine Liu
2:53.76a
PR
Rowland
67.
10
Janelle Fuentes
2:53.88a
PR
Warren
68.
-
Ruby Lopez
2:53.99a
PR
Bolsa Grande
69.
9
Gigi Shang
2:54.77a
PR
Crean Lutheran
70.
10
Sophia Fore
2:55.09a
Newport Harbor
71.
9
Andrea Sandoval
2:55.26a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
72.
-
Sonia Cisneros
2:55.27a
PR
Downey
73.
9
Amour Gonzalez
2:55.90a
PR
Warren
74.
-
Leilani Oquendo
2:56.00a
PR
Crean Lutheran
75.
-
Lisette Cadenas
2:56.11a
PR
Anaheim
76.
9
Madeline Ochoa
2:56.42a
Lakewood
77.
10
Andrea Chen
2:56.69a
Valencia (Placentia)
78.
-
Lorena Tapia
2:57.60a
PR
Anaheim
79.
10
Kroesna Srun
2:57.73a
PR
Lakewood
80.
10
Jessica Miranda
2:57.88a
PR
Lakewood
81.
-
Yozelyn Encinas
2:58.01a
PR
Anaheim
82.
9
Jessica Mendoza
2:59.00a
PR
Garden Grove
83.
9
Crystal Reyes
2:59.27a
Poly (Long Beach)
84.
10
Madison Criollo
2:59.38a
Warren
85.
10
Madeline Reynoso
2:59.72a
Downey
86.
10
Valerey Evans
3:01.03a
PR
Irvine
87.
9
Nelly Guadarrama
3:01.14a
Poly (Long Beach)
88.
10
Chelsea Yuan
3:01.31a
PR
Rowland
89.
9
Jessica Leyva
3:01.56a
PR
Bassett
90.
9
Olivia Rodriguez
3:01.74a
PR
Lakewood
91.
9
Alyssa Banawa
3:02.30a
PR
Irvine
92.
9
Yurixa Herrera
3:03.78a
PR
Norte Vista
93.
-
Victoria Guzman
3:04.62a
PR
Anaheim
94.
9
Caroline West
3:05.20a
PR
Newport Harbor
95.
9
Emily Quintero
3:07.84a
PR
Warren
96.
9
Jocelyne Avila
3:07.93a
PR
Lakewood
97.
10
Alexia Peralta
3:08.02a
Warren
98.
10
Paulina Tolama
3:09.05a
SR
Cathedral City
99.
9
Jade Ramirez
3:10.49a
PR
Lakewood
100.
9
Emma Arrosagaray
3:10.74a
PR
Newport Harbor
101.
9
Rosemary Cuamani
3:10.94a
La Quinta (Westminst...
102.
9
Kimberly Cortez
3:10.95a
PR
Lakewood
103.
10
Lizeth Herrera
3:11.02a
PR
Gladstone
104.
9
Natalie Zamora
3:11.25a
PR
Warren
105.
10
Joy James
3:11.54a
PR
Lakewood
106.
10
Rena Khensovan
3:11.57a
Poly (Long Beach)
107.
10
Ashley Kang
3:12.25a
Bravo Medical Magnet
108.
10
Jessica Castillo
3:12.36a
Valencia (Placentia)
109.
9
Natalie Inzunza
3:24.81a
PR
Lakewood
800 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
10
Laila Wright
2:21.51a
PR
Etiwanda
2.
11
Grace Ellis
2:22.97a
PR
Marina
3.
11
Taylor Slouka
2:24.53a
El Toro
4.
11
Iliana Piceno
2:25.98a
PR
Silverado
5.
12
Dasani Zavala
2:26.61a
SR
Alhambra
6.
12
Hannah Gallegos
2:26.73a
Edison (HB)
7.
10
Kelsey Quinn
2:27.09a
PR
Etiwanda
8.
11
Andrea Solis
2:28.14a
PR
Highland (SS)
9.
11
Nicolette Fulcomer
2:28.61a
SR
El Segundo
10.
11
Serena Duenas
2:28.95a
PR
Alhambra
11.
12
Olivya Pastis
2:29.61a
PR
El Toro
12.
12
Kate Johnson
2:29.81a
PR
El Segundo
13.
12
Perla Aguilar
2:29.84a
PR
San Pedro
14.
11
Ashley McManus
2:30.19a
El Toro
15.
12
Grace Hoffman
2:30.63a
El Segundo
16.
11
Olivia Ingram
2:31.38a
SR
Brentwood
17.
11
Brenda Soun
2:31.83a
PR
Lakewood
18.
11
Supriya Rawal
2:31.93a
PR
Rowland
19.
10
Laura Yontz
2:32.17a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
20.
11
Elizabeth Hele
2:32.37a
Granite Hills
21.
11
Chloe Buggs
2:33.31a
Poly (Long Beach)
22.
11
Allison Reed
2:33.38a
PR
Crean Lutheran
23.
12
Makenna Miller
2:33.40a
Poly (Long Beach)
24.
11
Kennedy Cofield
2:33.46a
Poly (Long Beach)
25.
11
Mia Gutierrez
2:34.81a
SR
La Mirada
26.
11
Amaya Ferris
2:35.89a
PR
La Mirada
27.
11
Diana Vazquez
2:36.08a
PR
Anaheim
28.
11
Alyssa Romero
2:36.94a
PR
Alhambra
29.
11
Charlotte Ward
2:37.19a
Cajon
30.
12
Vanessa Vanda
2:37.23a
SR
Downey
31.
11
Aylin Figueroa
2:37.41a
PR
Cathedral City
32.
9
Mariah Walters
2:39.18a
PR
La Mirada
33.
12
Maria Flores
2:39.94a
PR
Garden Grove
34.
11
Mercedes Pulos
2:40.25a
PR
Paraclete
35.
12
Alexa Valenciano
2:40.65a
SR
Gladstone
36.
11
Yesenia Apreza
2:41.20a
PR
Norte Vista
37.
11
Karina Chavez
2:41.26a
PR
Garden Grove
38.
11
Jessica Quang
2:41.37a
SR
Lakewood
39.
12
Muadi Kapongo
2:43.61a
PR
Downey
40.
12
Stephanie Valentin
2:43.85a
PR
Bolsa Grande
41.
11
Melissa Gomez
2:43.94a
SR
Bolsa Grande
42.
12
Mauli Gandhi
2:44.61a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
43.
12
Talaysia Douver
2:44.91a
Lakewood
44.
12
Judith Guzman
2:45.09a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
45.
11
Isabel Casillas
2:45.57a
SR
Warren
46.
11
Jillian Ramirez
2:45.99a
SR
Downey
47.
12
Blanca Rios
2:46.84a
Rowland
48.
11
Brianna Cruz
2:47.10a
PR
Warren
49.
12
Brittney Najera
2:48.80a
PR
Warren
50.
11
Arleth Estrada
2:48.80a
PR
Warren
51.
11
Wendy Mejia
2:49.74a
SR
Garden Grove
52.
11
Cassie Henderson
2:49.81a
SR
Lakewood
53.
12
May Ho
2:50.23a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
54.
11
Emma Butler
2:52.14a
PR
Highland (SS)
55.
11
Alejandra Calvo
2:53.27a
Bravo Medical Magnet
56.
12
Katelyn Vo
2:53.57a
SR
La Quinta (Westminst...
57.
11
Jessica Cendejas
2:54.07a
PR
Warren
58.
12
Luz Romo
2:55.41a
PR
Warren
59.
-
Jacqueline Valencia
2:56.14a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
60.
11
Desiree Alvarado
2:57.47a
PR
Bassett
61.
12
Tillie Cortez
2:58.66a
SR
Bassett
62.
12
Mary Reid
2:59.61a
SR
Lakewood
63.
12
Jessica Narvaez
3:04.62a
PR
Hoover (SD)
64.
11
Destiny Rodriguez
3:05.84a
PR
Edison (HB)
65.
11
Kristy Evora
3:09.79a
PR
Warren
66.
12
Riley Gore
3:14.00a
Newport Harbor
67.
11
Ana Moreno
3:25.40a
PR
Crawford
68.
12
Daisha Lopez
3:26.55a
SR
Cathedral City
69.
10
Elsa De La Cruz
3:34.39a
PR
Cathedral City
70.
11
Melanie Hernandez
3:38.27a
PR
Cathedral City
71.
12
Lillie Bates
3:38.75a
PR
Cathedral City
1600 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Caitlin Billman
5:20.79a
Murrieta Valley
2.
11
Gabriella Lee
5:23.33a
PR
El Segundo
3.
11
Paige Siegel
5:23.92a
SR
Murrieta Valley
4.
12
Perla Aguilar
5:24.85a
San Pedro
5.
12
Adriana Higuera
5:26.89a
Downey
6.
11
Victoria Ervin
5:27.21a
PR
Etiwanda
7.
12
Hannah Gallegos
5:27.85a
PR
Edison (HB)
8.
11
Marin Stamer
5:30.31a
PR
Big Bear
9.
12
Kate Mata
5:31.78a
California (Whittier)
10.
11
Andrea Solis
5:34.59a
SR
Highland (SS)
11.
11
Stephanie Reynoso
5:35.35a
California (Whittier)
12.
12
Beatrice Levy
5:36.96a
St Joseph Notre Dame
13.
11
Serena Duenas
5:37.15a
Alhambra
14.
12
Ariana Chacon
5:38.82a
California (Whittier)
15.
11
Kaia Hoak
5:39.47a
Big Bear
16.
11
Supriya Rawal
5:41.05a
PR
Rowland
17.
12
Meagan Silves
5:42.00a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
18.
12
Jade Morris
5:52.99a
Rowland
19.
11
Rebecca Cushing-murray
5:54.19a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
20.
11
Dana Hernandez
5:58.97a
Rowland
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Vivian Frisk
5:30.87a
PR
Cajon
2.
9
Isabella Zuniga
5:32.59a
PR
San Juan Hills
3.
9
Ashley Madariaga
5:32.81a
Cajon
4.
10
Sandra Ramirez
5:35.69a
California (Whittier)
5.
10
Dakota Hirst
5:37.02a
PR
Murrieta Valley
6.
9
Emma Dominguez
5:38.43a
PR
California (Whittier)
7.
10
Alexia Montantes
5:40.03a
PR
Granite Hills
8.
9
Madison Templeman
5:42.29a
PR
El Toro
9.
10
Paloma Sanchez
5:42.46a
Alhambra
10.
10
Mai Quesada
5:42.85a
PR
California (Whittier)
11.
10
Lizbeth Velasquez
5:48.11a
California (Whittier)
12.
10
Marianna Ramos
5:48.24a
La Quinta (Westminst...
13.
9
Alexis Oatman
5:50.28a
Silverado
14.
10
Lynette Rubio
5:50.64a
California (Whittier)
15.
9
Kaila Jackson
5:50.76a
PR
Cajon
16.
9
Carolyn Ung
5:51.91a
PR
Redlands
17.
9
Gianella Perez
5:54.76a
PR
Bolsa Grande
18.
10
Letina Daniel
5:55.74a
PR
El Segundo
19.
10
Morgan Hirst
5:56.79a
PR
Murrieta Valley
20.
9
Addison Waltos
5:58.51a
PR
Newport Harbor
21.
9
Lauren Licon
5:59.73a
California (Whittier)
22.
10
Angelina Iniguez
6:00.19a
PR
Cathedral City
23.
10
Monica Rico
6:00.56a
PR
San Pedro
24.
10
Wendy Jauregui
6:01.80a
SR
Valencia (Placentia)
25.
9
Melanie Torres
6:03.75a
California (Whittier)
26.
-
Payton Mcgaffigan
6:04.85a
PR
Crean Lutheran
27.
10
Sophia Stameson
6:05.19a
Newport Harbor
28.
10
Sophia Hernandez
6:05.59a
California (Whittier)
29.
9
Yomaira Garcia
6:08.96a
California (Whittier)
30.
9
Cateryne Reyes
6:10.24a
Hoover (SD)
31.
9
Paulette Dominguez
6:12.36a
PR
El Toro
32.
9
Cristina Mancera
6:14.11a
Cathedral City
33.
9
Rachel Chan
6:14.16a
PR
Rowland
34.
10
Julia Maynard
6:14.64a
California (Whittier)
35.
10
Leslie Dominguez
6:15.48a
Big Bear
36.
10
Sarah Anderson
6:16.01a
Valencia (Placentia)
37.
9
Saleemah Ahmed
6:16.47a
PR
Rowland
38.
10
Nicole Fischer
6:16.75a
Highland (SS)
39.
10
Daniella Castillo
6:16.84a
PR
Cathedral City
40.
10
Ana Vargas
6:17.65a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
41.
9
Katie Ragsdale
6:17.77a
Big Bear
42.
9
Jenna Fagan
6:18.27a
PR
Big Bear
43.
9
Faith Martinez
6:18.44a
PR
San Pedro
44.
10
Aleesa Higginbotham
6:19.55a
PR
Lakewood
45.
10
Alicia Long
6:21.19a
PR
El Toro
46.
-
Abigail Lutes
6:21.56a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
47.
10
Leah Guziak
6:21.58a
El Segundo
48.
10
Kroesna Srun
6:21.88a
PR
Lakewood
49.
10
Claudia Licea
6:22.36a
Newport Harbor
50.
10
Ailani Diaz
6:22.51a
La Mirada
51.
10
Alexis Garcia
6:23.48a
California (Whittier)
52.
10
Bianca Rivas
6:23.83a
PR
Norte Vista
53.
10
Ashlee Higginbotham
6:24.83a
SR
Lakewood
54.
9
Tanya Velasquez
6:26.53a
San Pedro
55.
9
Gia Sveda
6:26.99a
El Toro
56.
9
Annie Rios
6:28.47a
PR
Norte Vista
57.
9
Sharai Martinez
6:28.52a
Rowland
58.
9
Milan Cambon
6:28.59a
Alhambra
59.
10
Kaylee Hilliard
6:28.88a
PR
Rowland
60.
10
Sedina Logan
6:29.93a
Big Bear
61.
10
Jessica Miranda
6:30.32a
SR
Lakewood
62.
-
Gelina Guzman
6:30.70a
PR
Bolsa Grande
63.
-
Annamay Cendejas
6:31.04a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
64.
-
Araeya Albidrez
6:31.47a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
65.
10
Aislinn Bautista
6:31.97a
Poly (Long Beach)
66.
9
Julia Ramirez
6:32.30a
PR
Norte Vista
67.
9
Stephanie Tendilla
6:32.84a
Bravo Medical Magnet
68.
10
Sydney Tsai
6:32.98a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
69.
9
Olivia Rodriguez
6:33.52a
PR
Lakewood
70.
10
Sofia Garcia
6:33.63a
Valencia (Placentia)
71.
-
Ruby Lopez
6:33.69a
PR
Bolsa Grande
72.
9
Antonia Kostoff
6:34.83a
PR
El Toro
73.
10
Ekta Patel
6:35.68a
Bravo Medical Magnet
74.
10
Lissett Nieto
6:36.52a
PR
Norte Vista
75.
9
Isabel Flores
6:37.22a
California (Whittier)
76.
10
Skyler Vargas
6:37.86a
San Juan Hills
77.
9
Natalia Santacruz
6:38.25a
California (Whittier)
78.
9
Sabrina Correa
6:38.85a
San Pedro
79.
9
Brissa Nava
6:39.51a
PR
California (Whittier)
80.
10
Ashley Lin
6:40.70a
PR
Rowland
81.
9
Kiana Tran
6:44.32a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
82.
-
Luz Garcia
6:45.14a
Valencia (Placentia)
83.
10
Emilia Altamirano
6:47.55a
PR
Cathedral City
84.
10
Viola Loaiza
6:50.10a
PR
La Mirada
85.
10
Noemi Barajas
6:50.19a
California (Whittier)
86.
-
Kaya Irvani
6:54.17a
El Toro
87.
10
Grace Hughes
6:54.37a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
88.
10
Joy James
6:54.85a
PR
Lakewood
89.
9
Gretchen Lam
6:55.68a
La Quinta (Westminst...
90.
9
Jennifer Camacho
6:57.09a
PR
Hoover (SD)
91.
9
Natalie Craycraft
6:58.68a
El Toro
92.
10
Alexis Sierra
6:59.27a
Bravo Medical Magnet
93.
9
Jocelyne Avila
6:59.82a
PR
Lakewood
94.
9
Jade Ramirez
7:00.76a
PR
Lakewood
95.
10
Madison Pham
7:01.06a
El Toro
96.
10
Kristy Ung
7:02.63a
Bravo Medical Magnet
97.
10
Crystal Garcia
7:03.14a
Edison (HB)
98.
10
Ashley Ramirez
7:05.46a
Hoover (SD)
99.
-
Michelle Pham
7:06.19a
PR
Bolsa Grande
100.
9
Karleen Guerrero
7:08.26a
Alhambra
101.
10
Katelan Zubieta
7:10.75a
California (Whittier)
102.
9
Samantha Marrufo
7:12.35a
California (Whittier)
103.
9
Lila Aguilera
7:12.58a
California (Whittier)
104.
9
Julia Granados
7:15.48a
PR
Cathedral City
105.
9
Bianca Ayala
7:16.88a
PR
Cathedral City
106.
10
Cassandra Guerra
7:17.60a
Bravo Medical Magnet
107.
10
Ashley Kang
7:19.70a
Bravo Medical Magnet
108.
9
Kimberly Cortez
7:21.23a
PR
Lakewood
109.
9
Natalie Inzunza
7:23.72a
PR
Lakewood
1600 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Claire Bacon
5:33.21a
PR
Newport Harbor
2.
11
Olivia Ingram
5:34.88a
SR
Brentwood
3.
11
Paula Tepayotl
5:39.25a
SR
Bolsa Grande
4.
11
Alyssa Romero
5:42.54a
PR
Alhambra
5.
12
Evelyn Peralta
5:42.58a
SR
Lakewood
6.
11
Natalie Raetz
5:42.63a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
7.
10
Chloe Fuson
5:42.99a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
8.
11
Rosemary Bugayong
5:43.92a
PR
Laguna Hills
9.
11
Mia Gutierrez
5:45.04a
SR
La Mirada
10.
12
Kate Johnson
5:45.64a
SR
El Segundo
11.
11
Ashley Moya
5:47.65a
California (Whittier)
12.
11
Nayelli Hernandez
5:50.41a
PR
Laguna Hills
13.
12
Sara Caldwell
5:51.18a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
14.
11
Katie Lim
5:51.31a
Poly (Long Beach)
15.
11
Charlotte Ward
5:52.48a
Cajon
16.
12
Faith Soto
5:53.45a
Riverside Preparatory
17.
11
Amairani Sanchez
5:54.20a
Laguna Hills
18.
12
Judith Guzman
5:55.41a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
19.
11
Colleen Ung
5:56.92a
Redlands
20.
12
Talaysia Douver
5:58.22a
Lakewood
21.
11
Kelsey Withers
5:58.79a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
22.
12
Maria Flores
5:58.80a
SR
Garden Grove
23.
11
Brenda Soun
6:01.08a
Lakewood
24.
11
Jessica Quang
6:02.18a
SR
Lakewood
25.
12
Rosa Franco
6:03.50a
PR
Big Bear
26.
11
Janilka Nettle-Salazar
6:03.58a
PR
San Pedro
27.
12
Alice Duarte
6:03.93a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
28.
11
Amaya Ferris
6:04.07a
La Mirada
29.
12
Ashley Uriostegui
6:04.07a
California (Whittier)
30.
11
Karina Chavez
6:04.42a
Garden Grove
31.
11
Angelica Fajardo
6:04.49a
San Pedro
32.
11
Aylin Figueroa
6:04.70a
SR
Cathedral City
33.
12
Jackelyn Ojeda
6:08.09a
SR
Bolsa Grande
34.
12
Riley Burke
6:09.92a
Edison (HB)
35.
9
Claire Nocon
6:11.26a
St Joseph Notre Dame
36.
11
Stephanie Gonzalez
6:11.38a
SR
Warren
37.
12
Serena Lopez
6:13.37a
California (Whittier)
38.
11
Chantelle La Nguyen
6:14.89a
SR
La Quinta (Westminst...
39.
12
Stephanie Valentin
6:16.07a
SR
Bolsa Grande
40.
11
Yesenia Apreza
6:16.85a
PR
Norte Vista
41.
12
Chloe Guzman
6:18.11a
California (Whittier)
42.
12
Jasmin Huynh
6:18.70a
La Quinta (Westminst...
43.
12
May Ho
6:18.89a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
44.
9
Chloe Martin
6:19.27a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
45.
12
Melissa Carillo
6:19.74a
Hoover (SD)
46.
11
Haley Nguyen
6:20.45a
SR
Valencia (Placentia)
47.
11
Cassie Henderson
6:20.89a
SR
Lakewood
48.
10
Ruby Torres
6:23.70a
SR
Riverside Preparatory
49.
11
Noemi Plancencia
6:25.83a
Alhambra
50.
12
Katelyn Vo
6:27.50a
SR
La Quinta (Westminst...
51.
11
Alejandra Calvo
6:27.82a
Bravo Medical Magnet
52.
-
Nanabah Kadenehii
6:28.63a
PR
Bolsa Grande
53.
12
Gabriella Castro
6:31.25a
Highland (SS)
54.
11
Brookyln Smith
6:34.34a
Highland (SS)
55.
11
Wendy Mejia
6:34.49a
Garden Grove
56.
11
Emma Butler
6:34.79a
PR
Highland (SS)
57.
11
Sophia Flores
6:34.80a
Marina
58.
11
Ciara Pineira
6:41.06a
PR
Edison (HB)
59.
12
Raylene Ziranda
6:42.15a
Silverado
60.
9
Davina Torres
6:49.07a
PR
Bassett
61.
12
Mary Reid
6:51.66a
PR
Lakewood
62.
11
Maria Reyes
6:53.58a
SR
Norte Vista
63.
11
Katey Mejia
6:53.59a
SR
El Toro
64.
11
Gabriela Borrayo
6:54.09a
SR
Rowland
65.
12
Lisa Kim
6:56.13a
SR
Rowland
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
James Matlosz
5:22.43a
PR
El Segundo
2.
10
Jalina Lindstrom
5:24.68a
PR
Granite Hills
3.
9
Emily Jeon
5:29.41a
Valencia (Placentia)
4.
9
Zoe Smith
5:31.91a
Silverado
5.
9
Hailey Mcgivney
5:43.45a
Big Bear
6.
9
Maya Thomas
6:01.62a
Lakewood
7.
10
Bryanna Garcia
6:05.70a
Warren
8.
9
Cynthia Gonzalez
6:08.53a
Hoover (SD)
9.
9
Calinda Perez-gamble
6:20.40a
Lakewood
10.
9
Mckenna Thomas
6:25.35a
Lakewood
11.
9
Nina Draffen
6:28.89a
PR
Lakewood
12.
9
Madeline Ochoa
6:42.68a
Lakewood
3200 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Caitlin Billman
11:32.12a
Murrieta Valley
2.
11
Laura Velasco
11:38.35a
Downey
3.
11
Paula Tepayotl
11:38.63a
PR
Bolsa Grande
4.
11
Stephanie Reynoso
11:51.02a
California (Whittier)
5.
11
Brooke Stevenson
11:51.20a
Granite Hills
6.
11
Serena Duenas
11:53.21a
PR
Alhambra
7.
11
Caroline Hele
11:55.38a
Granite Hills
8.
12
Ariana Chacon
12:02.46a
California (Whittier)
9.
12
Kate Mata
12:05.84a
California (Whittier)
10.
11
Alisa Moradian
12:18.41a
Valencia (Placentia)
11.
12
Jade Morris
12:20.65a
Rowland
12.
11
Dana Hernandez
12:32.32a
Rowland
13.
11
Valeria Guerra
13:07.11a
Warren
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Riley Cameron
12:15.38a
PR
San Pedro
2.
9
Sarah Murray
12:18.41a
PR
El Toro
3.
10
Alexandra Lopez
12:21.27a
PR
Los Amigos
4.
10
Paloma Sanchez
12:24.10a
PR
Alhambra
5.
10
Sophia Hernandez
12:34.62a
California (Whittier)
6.
9
Maya Thomas
12:35.63a
PR
Lakewood
7.
9
Lauren Licon
12:38.59a
California (Whittier)
8.
9
Priscella Gomez
12:40.15a
PR
Warren
9.
9
Yomaira Garcia
12:42.32a
PR
California (Whittier)
10.
9
Melanie Torres
12:42.34a
PR
California (Whittier)
11.
9
Gianella Perez
12:49.49a
PR
Bolsa Grande
12.
10
Leeann Gonzalez
12:51.13a
SR
Warren
13.
10
Angelina Iniguez
12:51.48a
PR
Cathedral City
14.
9
Priszila Anguiano
12:51.89a
PR
Warren
15.
10
Alexa Mascola
12:58.00a
El Toro
16.
10
Julia Maynard
13:01.20a
California (Whittier)
17.
9
Cynthia Gonzalez
13:03.68a
PR
Hoover (SD)
18.
9
Destiny Walsworth
13:05.06a
PR
California (Whittier)
19.
9
Aracelly Guerra
13:20.31a
PR
Warren
20.
9
Cateryne Reyes
13:31.06a
PR
Hoover (SD)
21.
10
Amy Cabrales
13:32.06a
SR
Warren
22.
10
Kaylee Hilliard
13:35.69a
PR
Rowland
23.
9
Rachel Chan
13:42.06a
Rowland
24.
9
Natalia Santacruz
13:44.82a
PR
California (Whittier)
25.
10
Daniella Castillo
13:46.06a
PR
Cathedral City
26.
9
Isabel Flores
13:46.39a
PR
California (Whittier)
27.
9
Cristina Mancera
13:47.25a
PR
Cathedral City
28.
10
Alexis Garcia
13:52.16a
California (Whittier)
29.
10
Ivonne Benitez
13:55.39a
PR
Cathedral City
30.
9
Milan Cambon
14:05.40a
PR
Alhambra
31.
10
Noemi Barajas
14:07.26a
SR
California (Whittier)
32.
10
Maria Garcia
14:31.53a
PR
Rowland
33.
10
Ashley Ramirez
15:02.27a
Hoover (SD)
34.
9
Karleen Guerrero
15:19.50a
PR
Alhambra
--
10
Brianna Torres
DNF
Warren
--
9
Natalie Esparza
DNF
Warren
3200 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Ashley Moya
11:56.35a
SR
California (Whittier)
2.
11
Alyssa Romero
12:07.72a
PR
Alhambra
3.
12
Faith Soto
12:12.16a
SR
Riverside Preparatory
4.
12
Evelyn Peralta
12:14.03a
PR
Lakewood
5.
11
Camila Aguilar
12:25.12a
SR
Downey
6.
12
Marissa Lule
12:29.07a
PR
Warren
7.
11
Arianna Cervantes
12:29.98a
SR
Warren
8.
12
Jackelyn Ojeda
12:39.29a
Bolsa Grande
9.
12
Melissa Carillo
12:45.99a
PR
Hoover (SD)
10.
12
Gabriella Castro
12:49.93a
SR
Highland (SS)
11.
12
Ashley Uriostegui
12:54.28a
SR
California (Whittier)
12.
12
Chloe Guzman
13:01.00a
California (Whittier)
13.
12
Jasmin Huynh
13:27.53a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
14.
11
Noemi Plancencia
13:45.53a
Alhambra
15.
11
Emma Butler
13:58.35a
PR
Highland (SS)
16.
11
Tiffany Aleman
14:57.21a
PR
Alhambra
17.
11
Keeley Osbrink
17:01.30a
Desert Christian (La...
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph Invitational - Finals
x
1.
9
Isabel Glassen
11:30.70a
PR
Newport Harbor
2.
9
Vivian Frisk
11:52.03a
PR
Cajon
3.
10
Sandra Ramirez
12:01.08a
California (Whittier)
4.
10
Jessica Martinez
12:01.58a
PR
El Toro
5.
10
Mia Neuman
12:02.82a
SR
Downey
6.
10
Marianna Ramos
12:05.22a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
7.
10
Alicia Vondran
12:05.46a
PR
El Toro
8.
10
Lizbeth Velasquez
12:06.15a
PR
California (Whittier)
9.
10
Lynette Rubio
12:13.45a
PR
California (Whittier)
10.
10
Grace Cameron
12:27.63a
SR
San Pedro
11.
10
Mai Quesada
12:32.82a
California (Whittier)
12.
9
Emma Dominguez
12:37.52a
California (Whittier)
13.
9
Olivia Boyce
13:16.09a
Poly (Long Beach)
Hashtags
#irvine-distance-carnival
0 shares:
Irvine Distance Carnival
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Irvine Distance Carnival
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#irvine-distance-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!